RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DDN BSB EXPRESS (14266) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DDN BSB EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 14266
Advertisement

14266 Ddn Bsb Express is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Dehradun (DDN) and Varanasi Jn (BSB). Ddn Bsb Express covers total journey of 845 kilometers. At 18:15 it departs from Dehradun and at 15:40 it arrives at Varanasi Jn. 14266 Ddn Bsb Express has total 51 stopping station like NAGINA (NGG), SANDILA (SAN), JAIS (JAIS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14266 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DDN BSB EXPRESS
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • 16th March
  • RT
  • 15th March
  • RT
  • 13th March
  • RT
  • 27th February
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 845Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 21 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DDN BSB EXPRESS - 14266 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DEHRADUN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARRAWALA
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DOIWALA
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAIWALA
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARIDWAR JN
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JWALAPUR
  • Arrival 20:41
  • Departure 20:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AITHAL
  • Arrival 20:58
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKSAR JN
  • Arrival 21:13
  • Departure 21:18
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAISI
  • Arrival 21:28
  • Departure 21:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALAWALI
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDOK
  • Arrival 21:49
  • Departure 21:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAJIBABAD JN
  • Arrival 22:12
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGINA
  • Arrival 22:33
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAMPUR
  • Arrival 22:53
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEOHARA
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANTH
  • Arrival 23:26
  • Departure 23:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 00:17
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMPUR
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 02:07
  • Departure 02:12
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 309 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAHJEHANPUR
  • Arrival 03:17
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 380 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROZA JN
  • Arrival 03:28
  • Departure 03:32
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 387 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARDOI
  • Arrival 04:08
  • Departure 04:13
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 442 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAGHAULI
  • Arrival 04:38
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 467 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALAMU JN
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 475 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANDILA
  • Arrival 05:13
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 496 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAHIMABAD
  • Arrival 05:27
  • Departure 05:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 507 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DILAWARNAGAR
  • Arrival 05:37
  • Departure 05:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 514 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALIHABAD
  • Arrival 05:46
  • Departure 05:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 520 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAKORI
  • Arrival 05:59
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 530 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 07:29
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 538 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW WEST (A
  • Arrival 07:37
  • Departure 07:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 542 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 544 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BACHHRAWAN
  • Arrival 08:53
  • Departure 08:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 591 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARCHANDPUR
  • Arrival 09:13
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 607 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAE BARELI JN
  • Arrival 09:33
  • Departure 09:38
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 622 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FURSATGANJ
  • Arrival 09:57
  • Departure 09:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 640 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAIS
  • Arrival 10:09
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 651 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAURIGANJ
  • Arrival 10:24
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 669 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMETHI
  • Arrival 10:44
  • Departure 10:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 682 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANTU
  • Arrival 11:06
  • Departure 11:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 696 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHILBILA JN
  • Arrival 11:29
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 713 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARTAPGARH JN
  • Arrival 11:52
  • Departure 11:57
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 717 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DANDUPUR
  • Arrival 12:11
  • Departure 12:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 731 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADSHAHPUR
  • Arrival 12:29
  • Departure 12:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 754 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JANGHAI JN
  • Arrival 12:53
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 770 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SARAI KANSRAI
  • Arrival 13:14
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 775 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURIAWAN
  • Arrival 13:24
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 785 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHADOHI
  • Arrival 13:38
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 801 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARSIPUR
  • Arrival 13:49
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 809 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SEWAPURI
  • Arrival 14:32
  • Departure 14:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 823 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 845 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DDN BSB EXPRESS depart from DEHRADUN Railway Station?

DDN BSB EXPRESS (14266) departs from DEHRADUN Railway Station at 18:15.

How much time DDN BSB EXPRESS take to reach VARANASI JN Railway Station?

DDN BSB EXPRESS reach on day 2 to VARANASI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of DDN BSB EXPRESS at VARANASI JN Railway Station is 15:40.

Distance covered by DDN BSB EXPRESS?

DDN BSB EXPRESS covers 845 km to reach VARANASI JN Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. DDN BSB EXPRESS passes through 51 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on