RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DDN BSB EXPRESS (14266) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DDN BSB EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 14266
Advertisement

14266 Ddn Bsb Express is a -- (--) which is running between Dehradun (DDN) and Varanasi Jn (BSB). Ddn Bsb Express covers total journey of 846 kilometers. At 18:15 it departs from Dehradun and at 15:40 it arrives at Varanasi Jn. 14266 Ddn Bsb Express has total 50 stopping station like NAGINA (NGG), SANDILA (SAN), GAURIGANJ (GNG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14266 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DDN BSB EXPRESS
  • 24th May
  • RT
  • 23rd May
  • RT
  • 22nd May
  • RT
  • 21st May
  • RT
  • 20th May
  • RT
  • 19th May
  • RT
  • 18th May
  • RT
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 846Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 21 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DDN BSB EXPRESS - 14266 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DEHRADUN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARRAWALA
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DOIWALA
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIWALA
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARIDWAR JN
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JWALAPUR
  • Arrival 20:41
  • Departure 20:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AITHAL
  • Arrival 20:58
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAKSAR JN
  • Arrival 21:13
  • Departure 21:18
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAISI
  • Arrival 21:28
  • Departure 21:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALAWALI
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDOK
  • Arrival 21:49
  • Departure 21:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAJIBABAD JN
  • Arrival 22:12
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGINA
  • Arrival 22:33
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHAMPUR
  • Arrival 22:53
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SEOHARA
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANTH
  • Arrival 23:26
  • Departure 23:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 00:17
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAMPUR
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 02:07
  • Departure 02:12
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 310 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAHJEHANPUR
  • Arrival 03:17
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 380 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ROZA JN
  • Arrival 03:28
  • Departure 03:32
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 388 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARDOI
  • Arrival 04:08
  • Departure 04:13
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 443 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAGHAULI
  • Arrival 04:38
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 467 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALAMU JN
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 476 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANDILA
  • Arrival 05:13
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 496 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAHIMABAD
  • Arrival 05:27
  • Departure 05:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 507 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DILAWARNAGAR
  • Arrival 05:37
  • Departure 05:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 515 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALIHABAD
  • Arrival 05:46
  • Departure 05:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 521 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAKORI
  • Arrival 05:59
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 530 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 07:29
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 539 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 545 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BACHHRAWAN
  • Arrival 08:53
  • Departure 08:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 592 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARCHANDPUR
  • Arrival 09:13
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 608 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAE BARELI JN
  • Arrival 09:33
  • Departure 09:38
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 622 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FURSATGANJ
  • Arrival 09:57
  • Departure 09:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 641 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAIS
  • Arrival 10:09
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 651 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GAURIGANJ
  • Arrival 10:24
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 669 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMETHI
  • Arrival 10:44
  • Departure 10:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 683 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANTU
  • Arrival 11:06
  • Departure 11:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 697 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHILBILA JN
  • Arrival 11:29
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 714 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARTAPGARH JN
  • Arrival 11:52
  • Departure 11:57
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 718 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DANDUPUR
  • Arrival 12:11
  • Departure 12:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 732 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BADSHAHPUR
  • Arrival 12:29
  • Departure 12:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 754 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JANGHAI JN
  • Arrival 12:53
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 771 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SARAI KANSRAI
  • Arrival 13:14
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 776 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURIAWAN
  • Arrival 13:24
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 786 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHADOHI
  • Arrival 13:38
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 801 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARSIPUR
  • Arrival 13:49
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 810 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SEWAPURI
  • Arrival 14:32
  • Departure 14:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 823 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 846 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DDN BSB EXPRESS depart from DEHRADUN Railway Station?

DDN BSB EXPRESS (14266) departs from DEHRADUN Railway Station at 18:15.

How much time DDN BSB EXPRESS take to reach VARANASI JN Railway Station?

DDN BSB EXPRESS reach on day 3 to VARANASI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of DDN BSB EXPRESS at VARANASI JN Railway Station is 15:40.

Distance covered by DDN BSB EXPRESS?

DDN BSB EXPRESS covers 846 km to reach VARANASI JN Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. DDN BSB EXPRESS passes through 50 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on