RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

REWA MYS SPL (06230) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • REWA MYS SPL
  • Number
  • 06230
Advertisement

06230 Rewa Mys Spl is a Special (SPECIAL) which is running between Rewa (REWA) and Mysuru Jn (MYS). Rewa Mys Spl covers total journey of 2430 kilometers. At 01:30 it departs from Rewa and at 13:47 it arrives at Mysuru Jn. 06230 Rewa Mys Spl has total 33 stopping station like KHANDWA (KNW), WADI (WADI), CHITRADURG (CTA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 06230 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 67 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2430Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 36 Hr 17 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SPECIAL (SPECIAL)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

REWA MYS SPL - 06230 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations REWA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 02:16
  • Departure 02:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 02:44
  • Departure 02:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 03:33
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 04:43
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 05:52
  • Departure 05:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 322 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 06:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 416 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 08:22
  • Departure 08:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 483 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 10:31
  • Departure 10:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 667 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 12:12
  • Departure 12:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 790 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 14:16
  • Departure 14:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 974 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 15:16
  • Departure 15:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1016 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 16:54
  • Departure 16:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 18:11
  • Departure 18:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1211 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 20:29
  • Departure 20:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1399 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GULBARGA
  • Arrival 21:58
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1511 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WADI
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1548 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YADGIR
  • Arrival 23:43
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1587 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KRISHNA
  • Arrival 00:18
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1630 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAICHUR
  • Arrival 00:44
  • Departure 00:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1656 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANTHRALAYAM RD
  • Arrival 01:12
  • Departure 01:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1684 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ADONI
  • Arrival 01:49
  • Departure 01:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1725 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1777 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELLARY JN
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure 03:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1827 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITRADURG
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure 06:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1978 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KADUR
  • Arrival 07:59
  • Departure 08:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2085 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARSIKERE JN
  • Arrival 08:38
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2124 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUMAKURU
  • Arrival 10:23
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2220 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2286 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KSR BENGALURU
  • Arrival 11:29
  • Departure 11:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2292 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KENGERI
  • Arrival 11:43
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2304 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDYA
  • Arrival 12:54
  • Departure 12:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2384 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MYSURU JN
  • Arrival 13:47
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2430 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time REWA MYS SPL depart from REWA Railway Station?

REWA MYS SPL (06230) departs from REWA Railway Station at 01:30.

How much time REWA MYS SPL take to reach MYSURU JN Railway Station?

REWA MYS SPL reach on day 2 to MYSURU JN Railway Station. The arrival time of REWA MYS SPL at MYSURU JN Railway Station is 13:47.

Distance covered by REWA MYS SPL?

REWA MYS SPL covers 2430 km to reach MYSURU JN Railway Station at average speed of 67 km/hr. REWA MYS SPL passes through 33 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on