RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MYS JP SF SPECIAL EXP (02975) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MYS JP SF SPECIAL EXP
  • Number
  • 02975
Advertisement

02975 Mys Jp Sf Special Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Mysuru Jn (MYS) and Jaipur (JP). Mys Jp Sf Special Exp covers total journey of 2486 kilometers. At 10:30 it departs from Mysuru Jn and at 06:45 it arrives at Jaipur. 02975 Mys Jp Sf Special Exp has total 38 stopping station like KURNOOL CITY (KRNT), CHANDRAPUR (CD), BAIRAGARH (BIH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02975 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MYS JP SF SPECIAL EXP
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • 7 Min
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • 2 Min
  • 3rd April
  • RT
  • 1st April
  • 1 Min
  • 27th March
  • RT
  • 25th March
  • 1 Hr 37 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2486Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 44 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Thu, Sat)

MYS JP SF SPECIAL EXP - 02975 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MYSURU JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDYA
  • Arrival 11:11
  • Departure 11:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KSR BENGALURU
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BENGALURU CANT
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HINDUPUR
  • Arrival 15:09
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 16:43
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 328 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANANTAPUR
  • Arrival 17:18
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 361 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 447 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHONE
  • Arrival 20:28
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 515 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KURNOOL CITY
  • Arrival 21:13
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 569 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GADWAL
  • Arrival 22:18
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 624 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHBUBNAGAR
  • Arrival 23:38
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 699 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 805 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure 04:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 943 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANCHIRYAL
  • Arrival 05:21
  • Departure 05:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1049 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BELLAMPALLI
  • Arrival 05:38
  • Departure 05:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1069 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
  • Arrival 06:12
  • Departure 06:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1107 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1177 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANDRAPUR
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1191 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SEVAGRAM
  • Arrival 09:43
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1312 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1388 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANDHURNA
  • Arrival 12:29
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1492 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BETUL
  • Arrival 13:48
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1578 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1685 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HOSHANGABAD
  • Arrival 16:18
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1703 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival 17:28
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1777 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1783 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAIRAGARH
  • Arrival 18:31
  • Departure 18:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1794 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SEHORE
  • Arrival 18:47
  • Departure 18:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1822 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHUJALPUR
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1864 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BERCHHA
  • Arrival 20:03
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1907 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1967 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 2022 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHAWANI MANDI
  • Arrival 00:53
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2147 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2247 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 2355 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DURGAPURA
  • Arrival 06:01
  • Departure 06:04
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2479 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2486 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MYS JP SF SPECIAL EXP depart from MYSURU JN Railway Station?

MYS JP SF SPECIAL EXP (02975) departs from MYSURU JN Railway Station at 10:30.

How much time MYS JP SF SPECIAL EXP take to reach JAIPUR Railway Station?

MYS JP SF SPECIAL EXP reach on day 4 to JAIPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of MYS JP SF SPECIAL EXP at JAIPUR Railway Station is 06:45.

Distance covered by MYS JP SF SPECIAL EXP?

MYS JP SF SPECIAL EXP covers 2486 km to reach JAIPUR Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. MYS JP SF SPECIAL EXP passes through 38 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on