RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SWV CSMT SPL (01036) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SWV CSMT SPL
  • Number
  • 01036
Advertisement

01036 Swv Csmt Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Sawantwadi Road (SWV) and C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT). Swv Csmt Spl covers total journey of 655 kilometers. At 23:00 it departs from Sawantwadi Road and at 12:25 it arrives at C Shivaji Mah T. 01036 Swv Csmt Spl has total 23 stopping station like NANDGAON ROAD (NAN), RATNAGIRI (RN), KHED (KHED) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01036 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 655Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SWV CSMT SPL - 01036 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SAWANTWADI ROAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations ZARAP
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 23:26
  • Departure 23:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINDHUDURG
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 23:56
  • Departure 23:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANDGAON ROAD
  • Arrival 00:12
  • Departure 00:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VAIBHAVWADI RD
  • Arrival 00:38
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 00:54
  • Departure 00:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VILAVADE
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ADAVALI
  • Arrival 01:26
  • Departure 01:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 01:55
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANGMESHWAR
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ARAVALI ROAD
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAVARDA
  • Arrival 03:28
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 372 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VEER
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 444 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANGAON
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 468 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 510 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 587 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure 11:27
  • Halt 17 m
  • Distance 622 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 11:57
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 647 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 655 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SWV CSMT SPL depart from SAWANTWADI ROAD Railway Station?

SWV CSMT SPL (01036) departs from SAWANTWADI ROAD Railway Station at 23:00.

How much time SWV CSMT SPL take to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

SWV CSMT SPL reach on day 3 to C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station. The arrival time of SWV CSMT SPL at C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station is 12:25.

Distance covered by SWV CSMT SPL?

SWV CSMT SPL covers 655 km to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. SWV CSMT SPL passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on