RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SWV CSMT SPL (01036) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SWV CSMT SPL
  • Number
  • 01036
Advertisement

01036 Swv Csmt Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Mysuru Jn (MYS) and Dadar (DR). Swv Csmt Spl covers total journey of 1212 kilometers. At 06:15 it departs from Mysuru Jn and at 05:30 it arrives at Dadar. 01036 Swv Csmt Spl has total 25 stopping station like BIRUR JN (RRB), DHARWAR (DWR), MIRAJ JN (MRJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01036 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SWV CSMT SPL
  • 18th April
  • 3 Hr
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 4th April
  • RT
  • 28th March
  • RT
  • 21st March
  • RT
  • 14th March
  • RT
  • 7th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1212Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 23 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

SWV CSMT SPL - 01036 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MYSURU JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KRISHNARAJNAGAR
  • Arrival 06:49
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOLE NARSIPUR
  • Arrival 07:39
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HASSAN
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARSIKERE JN
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KADUR
  • Arrival 09:48
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIRUR JN
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAVANGERE
  • Arrival 11:23
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 328 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARIHAR
  • Arrival 11:43
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 341 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANIBENNUR
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 364 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAVERI
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure 12:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 396 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 471 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARWAR
  • Arrival 15:13
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 491 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALNAVAR JN
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 15:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 528 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LONDA JN
  • Arrival 16:38
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 562 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELGAUM
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 613 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHATPRABHA
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 671 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUDACHI
  • Arrival 19:32
  • Departure 19:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 717 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRAJ JN
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 750 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANGLI
  • Arrival 21:07
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 757 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARAD
  • Arrival 22:07
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 825 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATARA
  • Arrival 23:07
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 884 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 02:05
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1029 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 04:37
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1167 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1212 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SWV CSMT SPL depart from MYSURU JN Railway Station?

SWV CSMT SPL (01036) departs from MYSURU JN Railway Station at 06:15.

How much time SWV CSMT SPL take to reach DADAR Railway Station?

SWV CSMT SPL reach on day 3 to DADAR Railway Station. The arrival time of SWV CSMT SPL at DADAR Railway Station is 05:30.

Distance covered by SWV CSMT SPL?

SWV CSMT SPL covers 1212 km to reach DADAR Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. SWV CSMT SPL passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on