RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TUTARI EXPRESS (11003) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TUTARI EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 11003
Advertisement

11003 Tutari Express is a -- (--) which is running between Dadar (DR) and Sawantwadi Road (SWV). Tutari Express covers total journey of 647 kilometers. At 00:05 it departs from Dadar and at 12:20 it arrives at Sawantwadi Road. 11003 Tutari Express has total 21 stopping station like VEER (VEER), SANGMESHWAR (SGR), VAIBHAVWADI RD (VBW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 11003 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TUTARI EXPRESS
  • 21st October
  • 54 Min
  • 20th October
  • RT
  • 19th October
  • RT
  • 18th October
  • RT
  • 17th October
  • RT
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 15th October
  • RT
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 647Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

TUTARI EXPRESS - 11003 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 00:27
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANGAON
  • Arrival 03:18
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VEER
  • Arrival 03:36
  • Departure 03:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 275 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 05:08
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 316 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAVARDA
  • Arrival 05:34
  • Departure 05:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 342 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARAVALI ROAD
  • Arrival 05:48
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 356 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANGMESHWAR
  • Arrival 06:06
  • Departure 06:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 376 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 422 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ADAVALI
  • Arrival 07:43
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 467 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VILAVADE
  • Arrival 08:02
  • Departure 08:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 488 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 511 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAIBHAVWADI RD
  • Arrival 08:48
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 535 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANDGAON ROAD
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 556 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 09:28
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 578 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINDHUDURG
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 603 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 10:28
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 617 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAWANTWADI ROAD
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 647 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TUTARI EXPRESS depart from DADAR Railway Station?

TUTARI EXPRESS (11003) departs from DADAR Railway Station at 00:05.

How much time TUTARI EXPRESS take to reach SAWANTWADI ROAD Railway Station?

TUTARI EXPRESS reach on day 2 to SAWANTWADI ROAD Railway Station. The arrival time of TUTARI EXPRESS at SAWANTWADI ROAD Railway Station is 12:20.

Distance covered by TUTARI EXPRESS?

TUTARI EXPRESS covers 647 km to reach SAWANTWADI ROAD Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. TUTARI EXPRESS passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on