RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SWV-PNVL GANPATI SPL (01434) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SWV-PNVL GANPATI SPL
  • Number
  • 01434
Advertisement

01434 Swv-pnvl Ganpati Spl is a Special (SPECIAL) which is running between Sawantwadi Road (SWV) and Panvel (PNVL). Swv-pnvl Ganpati Spl covers total journey of 449 kilometers. At 10:00 it departs from Sawantwadi Road and at 20:17 it arrives at Panvel. 01434 Swv-pnvl Ganpati Spl has total 14 stopping station like SINDHUDURG (SNDD), RATNAGIRI (RN), CHIPLUN (CHI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01434 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 449Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 17 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SPECIAL (SPECIAL)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

SWV-PNVL GANPATI SPL - 01434 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SAWANTWADI ROAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ZARAP
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 10:22
  • Departure 10:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINDHUDURG
  • Arrival 10:34
  • Departure 10:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 10:52
  • Departure 10:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANGMESHWAR
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 13:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAVARDA
  • Arrival 14:24
  • Departure 14:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 14:54
  • Departure 14:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 15:28
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGAON
  • Arrival 17:38
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 339 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 372 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 20:17
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 449 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SWV-PNVL GANPATI SPL depart from SAWANTWADI ROAD Railway Station?

SWV-PNVL GANPATI SPL (01434) departs from SAWANTWADI ROAD Railway Station at 10:00.

How much time SWV-PNVL GANPATI SPL take to reach PANVEL Railway Station?

SWV-PNVL GANPATI SPL reach on day 1 to PANVEL Railway Station. The arrival time of SWV-PNVL GANPATI SPL at PANVEL Railway Station is 20:17.

Distance covered by SWV-PNVL GANPATI SPL?

SWV-PNVL GANPATI SPL covers 449 km to reach PANVEL Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. SWV-PNVL GANPATI SPL passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on