RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNVL SWV SPL (01433) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNVL SWV SPL
  • Number
  • 01433
Advertisement

01433 Pnvl Swv Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Panvel (PNVL) and Sawantwadi Road (SWV). Pnvl Swv Spl covers total journey of 575 kilometers. At 21:00 it departs from Panvel and at 09:10 it arrives at Sawantwadi Road. 01433 Pnvl Swv Spl has total 14 stopping station like KHED (KHED), SANGMESHWAR (SGR), KANKAVALI (KKW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01433 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 575Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

PNVL SWV SPL - 01433 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGAON
  • Arrival 23:04
  • Departure 23:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 00:42
  • Departure 00:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAVARDA
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANGMESHWAR
  • Arrival 02:18
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 357 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 04:42
  • Departure 04:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 440 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 05:44
  • Departure 05:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 507 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINDHUDURG
  • Arrival 06:02
  • Departure 06:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 531 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 06:12
  • Departure 06:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 546 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ZARAP
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 560 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAWANTWADI ROAD
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 575 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNVL SWV SPL depart from PANVEL Railway Station?

PNVL SWV SPL (01433) departs from PANVEL Railway Station at 21:00.

How much time PNVL SWV SPL take to reach SAWANTWADI ROAD Railway Station?

PNVL SWV SPL reach on day 2 to SAWANTWADI ROAD Railway Station. The arrival time of PNVL SWV SPL at SAWANTWADI ROAD Railway Station is 09:10.

Distance covered by PNVL SWV SPL?

PNVL SWV SPL covers 575 km to reach SAWANTWADI ROAD Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. PNVL SWV SPL passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on