RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TUTARI EXPRESS (11004) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TUTARI EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 11004
Advertisement

11004 Tutari Express is a -- (--) which is running between Sawantwadi Road (SWV) and Dadar (DR). Tutari Express covers total journey of 647 kilometers. At 17:30 it departs from Sawantwadi Road and at 06:45 it arrives at Dadar. 11004 Tutari Express has total 21 stopping station like VAIBHAVWADI RD (VBW), SANGMESHWAR (SGR), VEER (VEER) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 11004 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TUTARI EXPRESS
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 13th October
  • 2 Min
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • 11th October
  • 59 Min
  • 10th October
  • 28 Min
  • 9th October
  • RT
  • 8th October
  • 2 Min
  • 7th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 647Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

TUTARI EXPRESS - 11004 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SAWANTWADI ROAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 17:48
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINDHUDURG
  • Arrival 18:06
  • Departure 18:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 18:26
  • Departure 18:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANDGAON ROAD
  • Arrival 18:42
  • Departure 18:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAIBHAVWADI RD
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VILAVADE
  • Arrival 19:38
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ADAVALI
  • Arrival 19:58
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANGMESHWAR
  • Arrival 21:58
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARAVALI ROAD
  • Arrival 22:18
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAVARDA
  • Arrival 22:34
  • Departure 22:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 22:54
  • Departure 22:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 372 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VEER
  • Arrival 01:16
  • Departure 01:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 444 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANGAON
  • Arrival 01:36
  • Departure 01:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 468 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 510 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 587 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 05:42
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 622 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 647 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TUTARI EXPRESS depart from SAWANTWADI ROAD Railway Station?

TUTARI EXPRESS (11004) departs from SAWANTWADI ROAD Railway Station at 17:30.

How much time TUTARI EXPRESS take to reach DADAR Railway Station?

TUTARI EXPRESS reach on day 3 to DADAR Railway Station. The arrival time of TUTARI EXPRESS at DADAR Railway Station is 06:45.

Distance covered by TUTARI EXPRESS?

TUTARI EXPRESS covers 647 km to reach DADAR Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. TUTARI EXPRESS passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on