RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CSMT BSB SPL (01027) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CSMT BSB SPL
  • Number
  • 01027
Advertisement

01027 Csmt Bsb Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Dadar (DR) and Pandharpur (PVR). Csmt Bsb Spl covers total journey of 420 kilometers. At 00:45 it departs from Dadar and at 08:45 it arrives at Pandharpur. 01027 Csmt Bsb Spl has total 10 stopping station like CHINCHVAD (CCH), URULI (URI), DAUND JN (DD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01027 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CSMT BSB SPL
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 5th April
  • 4th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 420Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Mon, Fri, Sun)

CSMT BSB SPL - 01027 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 00:42
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TALEGAON
  • Arrival 02:38
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHINCHVAD
  • Arrival 02:59
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations URULI
  • Arrival 04:04
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KEDGAON
  • Arrival 04:24
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 237 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JEUR
  • Arrival 06:38
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 334 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KURDUVADI
  • Arrival 07:33
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 368 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANDHARPUR
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 420 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CSMT BSB SPL depart from DADAR Railway Station?

CSMT BSB SPL (01027) departs from DADAR Railway Station at 00:45.

How much time CSMT BSB SPL take to reach PANDHARPUR Railway Station?

CSMT BSB SPL reach on day 3 to PANDHARPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of CSMT BSB SPL at PANDHARPUR Railway Station is 08:45.

Distance covered by CSMT BSB SPL?

CSMT BSB SPL covers 420 km to reach PANDHARPUR Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. CSMT BSB SPL passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on