RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GKP ADI EXP (19410) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GKP ADI EXP
  • Number
  • 19410
Advertisement

19410 Gkp Adi Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) and Ahmedabad Jn (ADI). Gkp Adi Exp covers total journey of 1572 kilometers. At 04:45 it departs from Gorakhpur Jn and at 13:30 it arrives at Ahmedabad Jn. 19410 Gkp Adi Exp has total 29 stopping station like KANPUR ANWRGANJ (CPA), MATHURA JN (MTJ), KISHANGARH (KSG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19410 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GKP ADI EXP
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • 3 Min
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 6th April
  • RT
  • 31st March
  • RT
  • 30th March
  • RT
  • 24th March
  • 4 Min
  • 23rd March
  • 10 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1572Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 32 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Sat, Sun)

GKP ADI EXP - 19410 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHALILABAD
  • Arrival 05:23
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASTI
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 05:58
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GONDA JN
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARABANKI JN
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 344 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR ANWRGANJ
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 347 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANNAUJ
  • Arrival 13:33
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 425 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARRUKHABAD
  • Arrival 15:03
  • Departure 15:08
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 483 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANJ DUNDWARA
  • Arrival 16:06
  • Departure 16:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 559 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASGANJ
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 591 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIKANDRA RAO
  • Arrival 17:28
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 620 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATHRAS CITY
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 17:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 654 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 696 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ACHHNERA JN
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 731 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 758 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 855 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAUSA
  • Arrival 00:01
  • Departure 00:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 884 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 00:52
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 940 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 946 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1051 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 03:40
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1080 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FALNA
  • Arrival 06:53
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1287 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ABU ROAD
  • Arrival 08:43
  • Departure 08:53
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1385 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1438 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 11:28
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1503 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SABARMATI BG
  • Arrival 12:59
  • Departure 13:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1565 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1572 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GKP ADI EXP depart from GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station?

GKP ADI EXP (19410) departs from GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station at 04:45.

How much time GKP ADI EXP take to reach AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station?

GKP ADI EXP reach on day 2 to AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of GKP ADI EXP at AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station is 13:30.

Distance covered by GKP ADI EXP?

GKP ADI EXP covers 1572 km to reach AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. GKP ADI EXP passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on