RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CPR LJN SPL (05065) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CPR LJN SPL
  • Number
  • 05065
Advertisement

05065 Cpr Ljn Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) and Panvel (PNVL). Cpr Ljn Spl covers total journey of 1747 kilometers. At 05:30 it departs from Gorakhpur Jn and at 14:50 it arrives at Panvel. 05065 Cpr Ljn Spl has total 23 stopping station like TULSIPUR (TLR), LUCKNOW NR (LKO), HABIBGANJ (HBJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 05065 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CPR LJN SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 24 Min
  • 16th April
  • 2 Min
  • 15th April
  • 13 Min
  • 13th April
  • 12th April
  • 21 Min
  • 11th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1747Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 33 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 5 days in Week (Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun)

CPR LJN SPL - 05065 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAND NAGAR
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 06:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHOHRATGARH
  • Arrival 07:06
  • Departure 07:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARHNI
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TULSIPUR
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHARKHANDI
  • Arrival 08:57
  • Departure 08:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALRAMPUR
  • Arrival 09:18
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GONDA JN
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARABANKI JN
  • Arrival 12:48
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 310 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 338 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 412 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ORAI
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 518 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:58
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 632 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 23:48
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 870 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival 00:45
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 929 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1014 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARDA
  • Arrival 03:32
  • Departure 03:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1090 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 05:38
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1198 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1321 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 10:52
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1578 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 13:42
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1712 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1747 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CPR LJN SPL depart from GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station?

CPR LJN SPL (05065) departs from GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station at 05:30.

How much time CPR LJN SPL take to reach PANVEL Railway Station?

CPR LJN SPL reach on day 2 to PANVEL Railway Station. The arrival time of CPR LJN SPL at PANVEL Railway Station is 14:50.

Distance covered by CPR LJN SPL?

CPR LJN SPL covers 1747 km to reach PANVEL Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. CPR LJN SPL passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on