RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNVL NANDED EXP (17613) Route, Time Table, Schedule

Name PNVL NANDED EXP
Number 17613
Source PANVEL (PNVL)
Destination H SAHIB NANDED (NED)
Advertisement

17613 Pnvl Nanded Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Panvel (PNVL) and H Sahib Nanded (NED). Pnvl Nanded Exp covers total journey of 677 kilometers. At 16:00 it departs from Panvel and at 08:45 it arrives at H Sahib Nanded. 17613 Pnvl Nanded Exp has total 13 stopping station like PUNE JN (PUNE), USMANABAD (UMD), PARLI VAIJNATH (PRLI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 17613 Running status

NED PNVL EXP ( 17614 )
Last one week running status of the PNVL NANDED EXP
20th April RT
17th April 44 Min
16th April 2 Min
14th April 4 Min
12th April 7 Min
9th April 2 Min
8th April 20 Min
7th April 16 Min
Current Location of the Train (20th April)PANVEL ( PNVL )
Check Running Status
Train Avg. speed 41 km/hr
Journey Distance 677Km.
Train Travel Time 16 Hr 45 Min.
Type of Train -- (--)
Train Running schedule Daily (All Days)
Return Train

PNVL NANDED EXP - 17613 Train Schedule

Stations Arrival Departure Halt Distance Day
Stations PANVEL Arrival starts Departure 16:00 Halt - Distance - Day 2
Stations TALEGAON Arrival 18:09 Departure 18:10 Halt 1 m Distance 86 km Day 2
Stations CHINCHVAD Arrival 18:29 Departure 18:30 Halt 1 m Distance 104 km Day 2
Stations PUNE JN Arrival 19:25 Departure 19:30 Halt 5 m Distance 121 km Day 2
Stations DAUND JN Arrival 20:50 Departure 20:55 Halt 5 m Distance 196 km Day 2
Stations KURDUVADI Arrival 22:45 Departure 22:50 Halt 5 m Distance 305 km Day 2
Stations USMANABAD Arrival 00:17 Departure 00:20 Halt 3 m Distance 379 km Day 3
Stations LATUR Arrival 02:15 Departure 02:20 Halt 5 m Distance 458 km Day 3
Stations LATUR ROAD Arrival 03:10 Departure 03:30 Halt 20 m Distance 491 km Day 3
Stations PARLI VAIJNATH Arrival 05:30 Departure 05:50 Halt 20 m Distance 554 km Day 3
Stations PARBHANI JN Arrival 06:50 Departure 06:52 Halt 2 m Distance 618 km Day 3
Stations PURNA JN Arrival 07:28 Departure 07:30 Halt 2 m Distance 646 km Day 3
Stations H SAHIB NANDED Arrival 08:45 Departure Ends Halt - Distance 677 km Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNVL NANDED EXP depart from PANVEL Railway Station?

PNVL NANDED EXP (17613) departs from PANVEL Railway Station at 16:00.

How much time PNVL NANDED EXP take to reach H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station?

PNVL NANDED EXP reach on day 3 to H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station. The arrival time of PNVL NANDED EXP at H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station is 08:45.

Distance covered by PNVL NANDED EXP?

PNVL NANDED EXP covers 677 km to reach H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. PNVL NANDED EXP passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
PNVL NANDED EXP 17613 Source PANVEL Destination H SAHIB NANDED Runs on All Days
PNVL GKP EXPRESS 15066 Source PANVEL Destination GORAKHPUR JN Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat
CSTM CHI SPL 01179 Source PANVEL Destination LUCKNOW NE Runs on Wed
LTT KARMALI SPL 01043 Source PANVEL Destination SAWANTWADI ROAD Runs on Fri
LJN CPR SPL 05066 Source PANVEL Destination GORAKHPUR JN Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat
PNVL MAS SPL 06100 Source PANVEL Destination CHENNAI CENTRAL Runs on Sun
KJT-PUNE PASSENGER 51317 Source PANVEL Destination PUNE JN Runs on All Days
LKU-MTJ SPL 05064 Source PANVEL Destination GORAKHPUR JN Runs on Mon, Fri
NZB QLN SPL 07613 Source PANVEL Destination H SAHIB NANDED Runs on All Days
PNVL-DIVA PASSENGER 50120 Source PANVEL Destination DIVA Runs on All Days
PNVL SWV SPL 01433 Source PANVEL Destination SAWANTWADI ROAD Runs on Tue
PNVL KRMI SPL 01435 Source PANVEL Destination SAWANTWADI ROAD Runs on Wed
PNVL-DIVA MEMU TRAIN 61018 Source PANVEL Destination DIVA Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sun
PNVL - BSR MEMU 69167 Source PANVEL Destination VASAI ROAD Runs on All Days
KRMI SUVIDHA SPL 81049 Source PANVEL Destination KARMALI Runs on Sat
GANPATI SPL 01105 Source PANVEL Destination MADGAON Runs on Fri

Related train running from same Destination

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
NED LTT EXPRESS 11012 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination LOKMANYATILAK T Runs on Thu
NED SGNR EXPRES 12439 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination SHRI GANGANAGAR Runs on Sun
NED SGNR EXPRES 12485 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination SHRI GANGANAGAR Runs on Mon, Thu
SACHKHAND EXP 12715 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination AMRITSAR JN Runs on All Days
PUNE EXPRESS 12730 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination PUNE JN Runs on Tue, Sun
NED SRC SUP EXP 12767 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination SANTRAGACHI JN Runs on Mon
SBC NANDED EXP 16594 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination KSR BENGALURU Runs on All Days
NED-ADB EXP 17410 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination ADILABAD Runs on All Days
NED PNVL EXP 17614 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination PANVEL Runs on All Days
TAPOVAN EXP 17618 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination C SHIVAJI MAH T Runs on All Days
NED AWB EXP 17620 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination AURANGABAD Runs on Fri
NED SGNR EXP 17623 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination SHRI GANGANAGAR Runs on Thu
NED VSKP EXP 18510 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination VISAKHAPATNAM Runs on Wed, Thu, Sun
NED AADR SF EXP 22457 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination AMB ANDAURA Runs on Sat
NED ASR SUP EXP 12421 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination AMRITSAR JN Runs on Wed
MARATHWADA SMPK 12753 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination H NIZAMUDDIN Runs on Tue
NED DD PASNGR 57516 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination DAUND JN Runs on All Days
NED HYB PAS 57564 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination HYDERABAD DECAN Runs on All Days
NED-AJNI 07629 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination AJNI Runs on Mon
TPTY VSKP AC SPL 07487 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination KAKINADA TOWN Runs on Mon
NSL SC SPL 07063 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination KHURDA ROAD JN Runs on Mon
NED VSKP SF EXP 20812 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination VISAKHAPATNAM Runs on Wed, Thu, Sun
NAGAWALI SF EXP 20810 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination SAMBALPUR Runs on Mon, Tue, Sat
MED PASS 57594 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination MEDCHAL Runs on All Days
NED BPL SPL 07421 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination BHOPAL JN Runs on Thu
QLN NZB EXPRESS 07614 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination PANVEL Runs on All Days
TPTY AWB SPL 07410 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination ADILABAD Runs on All Days
KCG QLN SPL 07611 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination C SHIVAJI MAH T Runs on All Days
NED PNVL SPL 07617 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination C SHIVAJI MAH T Runs on All Days
NED NZM SPL 02485 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination SHRI GANGANAGAR Runs on Mon, Thu
NED PUNE SPL 07619 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination AURANGABAD Runs on Fri
NED JAT HUMSAFAR 12751 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination JAMMU TAWI Runs on Fri
RAJYARANI EXP 17611 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination C SHIVAJI MAH T Runs on All Days
NED-ASR SACHKHAND EXP 02715 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination AMRITSAR JN Runs on All Days