RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNVL NANDED EXP (17613) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNVL NANDED EXP
  • Number
  • 17613
Advertisement

17613 Pnvl Nanded Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Panvel (PNVL) and H Sahib Nanded (NED). Pnvl Nanded Exp covers total journey of 677 kilometers. At 16:00 it departs from Panvel and at 09:25 it arrives at H Sahib Nanded. 17613 Pnvl Nanded Exp has total 13 stopping station like PUNE JN (PUNE), USMANABAD (UMD), PARLI VAIJNATH (PRLI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 17613 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNVL NANDED EXP
  • 15th October
  • RT
  • 14th October
  • 1 Hr 16 Min
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • 11th October
  • RT
  • 10th October
  • RT
  • 9th October
  • RT
  • 8th October
  • 33 Min
  • 7th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 677Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 17 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat)

PNVL NANDED EXP - 17613 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations TALEGAON
  • Arrival 18:19
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHINCHVAD
  • Arrival 18:39
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KURDUVADI
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations USMANABAD
  • Arrival 00:42
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 379 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LATUR
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 458 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LATUR ROAD
  • Arrival 03:20
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 491 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARLI VAIJNATH
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 554 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 07:28
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 618 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 646 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 677 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNVL NANDED EXP depart from PANVEL Railway Station?

PNVL NANDED EXP (17613) departs from PANVEL Railway Station at 16:00.

How much time PNVL NANDED EXP take to reach H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station?

PNVL NANDED EXP reach on day 3 to H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station. The arrival time of PNVL NANDED EXP at H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station is 09:25.

Distance covered by PNVL NANDED EXP?

PNVL NANDED EXP covers 677 km to reach H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. PNVL NANDED EXP passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on