RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNVL MAS SPL (06100) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNVL MAS SPL
  • Number
  • 06100
Advertisement

06100 Pnvl Mas Spl is a Special (SPECIAL) which is running between Panvel (PNVL) and Chennai Central (MAS). Pnvl Mas Spl covers total journey of 1284 kilometers. At 20:30 it departs from Panvel and at 00:40 it arrives at Chennai Central. 06100 Pnvl Mas Spl has total 18 stopping station like SOLAPUR JN (SUR), ADONI (AD), YERRAGUNTLA (YA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 06100 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1284Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 28 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SPECIAL (SPECIAL)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

PNVL MAS SPL - 06100 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 01:07
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 02:45
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 453 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WADI
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 603 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAICHUR
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 710 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANTHRALAYAM RD
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 739 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ADONI
  • Arrival 16:03
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 780 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 831 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOOTY
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 17:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 860 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TADIPATRI
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 908 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YERRAGUNTLA
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 977 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CUDDAPAH
  • Arrival 20:18
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1016 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1141 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARAKKONAM
  • Arrival 23:18
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1210 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PERAMBUR
  • Arrival 00:13
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1279 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHENNAI CENTRAL
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1284 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNVL MAS SPL depart from PANVEL Railway Station?

PNVL MAS SPL (06100) departs from PANVEL Railway Station at 20:30.

How much time PNVL MAS SPL take to reach CHENNAI CENTRAL Railway Station?

PNVL MAS SPL reach on day 3 to CHENNAI CENTRAL Railway Station. The arrival time of PNVL MAS SPL at CHENNAI CENTRAL Railway Station is 00:40.

Distance covered by PNVL MAS SPL?

PNVL MAS SPL covers 1284 km to reach CHENNAI CENTRAL Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. PNVL MAS SPL passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on