RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LJN CPR SPL (05066) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LJN CPR SPL
  • Number
  • 05066
Advertisement

05066 Ljn Cpr Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Panvel (PNVL) and Gorakhpur Jn (GKP). Ljn Cpr Spl covers total journey of 1755 kilometers. At 15:50 it departs from Panvel and at 00:20 it arrives at Gorakhpur Jn. 05066 Ljn Cpr Spl has total 23 stopping station like HARDA (HD), ORAI (ORAI), BALRAMPUR (BLP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 05066 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LJN CPR SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 1 Hr 32 Min
  • 16th April
  • 42 Min
  • 14th April
  • 1 Hr 44 Min
  • 13th April
  • 1 Hr 24 Min
  • 12th April
  • 1 Min
  • 10th April
  • 3 Hr 4 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1755Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 32 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 5 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat)

LJN CPR SPL - 05066 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 16:17
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 428 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 551 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARDA
  • Arrival 02:24
  • Departure 02:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 659 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 735 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 827 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 05:58
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 886 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:23
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 1124 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ORAI
  • Arrival 10:53
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1238 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1344 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1417 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARABANKI JN
  • Arrival 16:51
  • Departure 16:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1446 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GONDA JN
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1534 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALRAMPUR
  • Arrival 20:08
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1574 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHARKHANDI
  • Arrival 20:17
  • Departure 20:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1577 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TULSIPUR
  • Arrival 20:56
  • Departure 20:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1604 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARHNI
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1642 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHOHRATGARH
  • Arrival 22:12
  • Departure 22:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1664 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 22:35
  • Departure 22:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1682 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANAND NAGAR
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1714 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1755 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LJN CPR SPL depart from PANVEL Railway Station?

LJN CPR SPL (05066) departs from PANVEL Railway Station at 15:50.

How much time LJN CPR SPL take to reach GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station?

LJN CPR SPL reach on day 4 to GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of LJN CPR SPL at GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station is 00:20.

Distance covered by LJN CPR SPL?

LJN CPR SPL covers 1755 km to reach GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. LJN CPR SPL passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on