RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GKP-NTV PASS (75015) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GKP-NTV PASS
  • Number
  • 75015
Advertisement

75015 Gkp-ntv Pass is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) and Nautanwa (NTV). Gkp-ntv Pass covers total journey of 81 kilometers. At 13:50 it departs from Gorakhpur Jn and at 17:15 it arrives at Nautanwa. 75015 Gkp-ntv Pass has total 19 stopping station like PEPPEGANJ (PJ), CAMPIERGANJ (CM), PURANDARPUR (PDPR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 75015 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GKP-NTV PASS
  • 17th July
  • RT
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • 23 Min
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • 11th July
  • 3 Min
  • 10th July
  • RT
  • 9th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 24 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 81Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

GKP-NTV PASS - 75015 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAKAHA JUNGLE
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANIRAM
  • Arrival 14:18
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAURIAA JUNGLE
  • Arrival 14:29
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PEPPEGANJ
  • Arrival 14:37
  • Departure 14:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAWAT GANJ
  • Arrival 14:43
  • Departure 14:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHAWAN KHOR HALT
  • Arrival 14:48
  • Departure 14:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMCHAURA
  • Arrival 14:53
  • Departure 14:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CAMPIERGANJ
  • Arrival 15:02
  • Departure 15:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOHARPURWA
  • Arrival 15:11
  • Departure 15:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAND NAGAR
  • Arrival 15:31
  • Departure 15:37
  • Halt 6 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOKVIDYAPTH NGR
  • Arrival 15:47
  • Departure 15:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PURANDARPUR
  • Arrival 15:56
  • Departure 15:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHAMAT
  • Arrival 16:03
  • Departure 16:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LACHMIPUR
  • Arrival 16:17
  • Departure 16:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAGIRATHPUR
  • Arrival 16:27
  • Departure 16:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAIKOT
  • Arrival 16:36
  • Departure 16:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARWA KALAN
  • Arrival 16:44
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAUTANWA
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GKP-NTV PASS depart from GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station?

GKP-NTV PASS (75015) departs from GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station at 13:50.

How much time GKP-NTV PASS take to reach NAUTANWA Railway Station?

GKP-NTV PASS reach on day 1 to NAUTANWA Railway Station. The arrival time of GKP-NTV PASS at NAUTANWA Railway Station is 17:15.

Distance covered by GKP-NTV PASS?

GKP-NTV PASS covers 81 km to reach NAUTANWA Railway Station at average speed of 24 km/hr. GKP-NTV PASS passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on