RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LJN CPR SPL (05106) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LJN CPR SPL
  • Number
  • 05106
Advertisement

05106 Ljn Cpr Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Nautanwa (NTV) and Chhapra (CPR). Ljn Cpr Spl covers total journey of 261 kilometers. At 15:00 it departs from Nautanwa and at 21:40 it arrives at Chhapra. 05106 Ljn Cpr Spl has total 21 stopping station like GORAKHPUR CANT (GKC), DEORIA SADAR (DEOS), MAIRWA (MW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 05106 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LJN CPR SPL
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • 35 Min
  • 15th April
  • 19 Min
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 261Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun)

LJN CPR SPL - 05106 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NAUTANWA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations LACHMIPUR
  • Arrival 15:19
  • Departure 15:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAND NAGAR
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PEPPEGANJ
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GORAKHPUR CANT
  • Arrival 17:33
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUSMHI
  • Arrival 17:47
  • Departure 17:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARDARNAGAR
  • Arrival 17:59
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAURI CHAURA
  • Arrival 18:07
  • Departure 18:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAURI BAZAR
  • Arrival 18:19
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEORIA SADAR
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NUNKHAR
  • Arrival 18:52
  • Departure 18:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATNI JN
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:08
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATPAR RANI
  • Arrival 19:22
  • Departure 19:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANKATA
  • Arrival 19:33
  • Departure 19:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAIRWA
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIWAN JN
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURAUNDHA JN
  • Arrival 20:22
  • Departure 20:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAINWA
  • Arrival 20:32
  • Departure 20:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations EKMA
  • Arrival 20:42
  • Departure 20:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 234 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 261 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LJN CPR SPL depart from NAUTANWA Railway Station?

LJN CPR SPL (05106) departs from NAUTANWA Railway Station at 15:00.

How much time LJN CPR SPL take to reach CHHAPRA Railway Station?

LJN CPR SPL reach on day 1 to CHHAPRA Railway Station. The arrival time of LJN CPR SPL at CHHAPRA Railway Station is 21:40.

Distance covered by LJN CPR SPL?

LJN CPR SPL covers 261 km to reach CHHAPRA Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. LJN CPR SPL passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on