RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CPR DLI SPECIAL (05101) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CPR DLI SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 05101
Advertisement

05101 Cpr Dli Special is a -- (--) which is running between Chhapra (CPR) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Cpr Dli Special covers total journey of 2040 kilometers. At 17:35 it departs from Chhapra and at 05:30 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 05101 Cpr Dli Special has total 23 stopping station like BASTI (BST), (PRYJ), BHOPAL JN (BPL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 05101 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CPR DLI SPECIAL
  • 13th April
  • 1 Min
  • 6th April
  • RT
  • 30th March
  • RT
  • 23rd March
  • RT
  • 16th March
  • 2 Hr 52 Min
  • 9th March
  • 2 Hr 46 Min
  • 2nd March
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2040Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 35 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

CPR DLI SPECIAL - 05101 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIWAN JN
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHATNI JN
  • Arrival 19:08
  • Departure 19:13
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEORIA SADAR
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASTI
  • Arrival 22:21
  • Departure 22:24
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANKAPUR JN
  • Arrival 23:13
  • Departure 23:18
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 306 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FAIZABAD JN
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 352 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SULTANPUR
  • Arrival 02:33
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 410 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARTAPGARH JN
  • Arrival 03:28
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 450 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 05:25
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 509 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FATEHPUR
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 625 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 703 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ORAI
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 809 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 922 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1213 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1305 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 20:42
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1489 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1612 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 00:58
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1796 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 01:57
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1869 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 04:17
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2003 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2040 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CPR DLI SPECIAL depart from CHHAPRA Railway Station?

CPR DLI SPECIAL (05101) departs from CHHAPRA Railway Station at 17:35.

How much time CPR DLI SPECIAL take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

CPR DLI SPECIAL reach on day 4 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of CPR DLI SPECIAL at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 05:30.

Distance covered by CPR DLI SPECIAL?

CPR DLI SPECIAL covers 2040 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. CPR DLI SPECIAL passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on