RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CPR LTT EXPRESS (11060) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CPR LTT EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 11060
Advertisement

11060 Cpr Ltt Express is a -- (--) which is running between Chhapra (CPR) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Cpr Ltt Express covers total journey of 1772 kilometers. At 05:15 it departs from Chhapra and at 16:15 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 11060 Cpr Ltt Express has total 24 stopping station like MUHAMMADABAD (MMA), ZAFARABAD JN (ZBD), JABALPUR (JBP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 11060 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CPR LTT EXPRESS
  • 18th July
  • 1 Hr 2 Min
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • 11th July
  • RT
  • 8th July
  • RT
  • 6th July
  • RT
  • 4th July
  • RT
  • 1st July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1772Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 35 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Mon, Thu, Sat)

CPR LTT EXPRESS - 11060 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIWAN JN
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAIRWA
  • Arrival 06:23
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHATNI JN
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELTHARA ROAD
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAU JN
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUHAMMADABAD
  • Arrival 09:46
  • Departure 09:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AZAMGARH
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SARAI MIR
  • Arrival 10:53
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHORASON ROAD
  • Arrival 11:08
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 256 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAHGANJ JN
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAUNPUR JN
  • Arrival 13:04
  • Departure 13:08
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ZAFARABAD JN
  • Arrival 13:16
  • Departure 13:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 317 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARIAHU
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure 13:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JANGHAI JN
  • Arrival 14:26
  • Departure 14:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 365 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHULPUR
  • Arrival 14:53
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 388 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 425 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 602 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 23:25
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 791 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 03:20
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1037 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1344 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1734 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 15:32
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1755 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1772 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CPR LTT EXPRESS depart from CHHAPRA Railway Station?

CPR LTT EXPRESS (11060) departs from CHHAPRA Railway Station at 05:15.

How much time CPR LTT EXPRESS take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

CPR LTT EXPRESS reach on day 3 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of CPR LTT EXPRESS at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 16:15.

Distance covered by CPR LTT EXPRESS?

CPR LTT EXPRESS covers 1772 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. CPR LTT EXPRESS passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on