RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HYB TPTY SPL (07429) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HYB TPTY SPL
  • Number
  • 07429
Advertisement

07429 Hyb Tpty Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Secunderabad Jn (SC) and Tirupati (TPTY). Hyb Tpty Spl covers total journey of 661 kilometers. At 19:25 it departs from Secunderabad Jn and at 08:45 it arrives at Tirupati. 07429 Hyb Tpty Spl has total 11 stopping station like MIRYALAGUDA (MRGA), GUNTUR JN (GNT), ONGOLE (OGL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07429 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HYB TPTY SPL
  • 16th December
  • 4 Hr 14 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 661Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

HYB TPTY SPL - 07429 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations NALGONDA
  • Arrival 21:32
  • Departure 21:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRYALAGUDA
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure 22:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIDUGURALLA
  • Arrival 23:07
  • Departure 23:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNTUR JN
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 282 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 02:15
  • Departure 02:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 04:04
  • Departure 04:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 414 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 530 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 568 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 651 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIRUPATI
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 661 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HYB TPTY SPL depart from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

HYB TPTY SPL (07429) departs from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at 19:25.

How much time HYB TPTY SPL take to reach TIRUPATI Railway Station?

HYB TPTY SPL reach on day 3 to TIRUPATI Railway Station. The arrival time of HYB TPTY SPL at TIRUPATI Railway Station is 08:45.

Distance covered by HYB TPTY SPL?

HYB TPTY SPL covers 661 km to reach TIRUPATI Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. HYB TPTY SPL passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on