RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RAJYARANI EXP (17611) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RAJYARANI EXP
  • Number
  • 17611
Advertisement

17611 Rajyarani Exp is a -- (--) which is running between H Sahib Nanded (NED) and C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT). Rajyarani Exp covers total journey of 610 kilometers. At 22:00 it departs from H Sahib Nanded and at 10:07 it arrives at C Shivaji Mah T. 17611 Rajyarani Exp has total 18 stopping station like SELU (SELU), LASUR (LSR), DEVLALI (DVL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 17611 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RAJYARANI EXP
  • 13th January
  • RT
  • 12th January
  • RT
  • 11th January
  • RT
  • 10th January
  • RT
  • 5th January
  • 23 Min
  • 4th January
  • 2 Min
  • 2nd January
  • 16 Min
  • 1st January
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 610Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 7 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RAJYARANI EXP - 17611 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 22:35
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 23:18
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANWATH ROAD
  • Arrival 23:39
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SELU
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure 23:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARTUR
  • Arrival 00:35
  • Departure 00:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 01:23
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 237 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LASUR
  • Arrival 03:14
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ROTEGAON
  • Arrival 04:01
  • Departure 04:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 298 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 350 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 06:12
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 423 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEVLALI
  • Arrival 06:23
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 429 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 474 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KASARA
  • Arrival 07:48
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 489 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 08:48
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 557 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 09:13
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 577 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival 10:07
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 610 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RAJYARANI EXP depart from H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station?

RAJYARANI EXP (17611) departs from H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station at 22:00.

How much time RAJYARANI EXP take to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

RAJYARANI EXP reach on day 3 to C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station. The arrival time of RAJYARANI EXP at C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station is 10:07.

Distance covered by RAJYARANI EXP?

RAJYARANI EXP covers 610 km to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. RAJYARANI EXP passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on