RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NED SGNR EXPRES (12439) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NED SGNR EXPRES
  • Number
  • 12439
Advertisement

12439 Ned Sgnr Expres is a -- (--) which is running between H Sahib Nanded (NED) and Shri Ganganagar (SGNR). Ned Sgnr Expres covers total journey of 1998 kilometers. At 11:00 it departs from H Sahib Nanded and at 23:25 it arrives at Shri Ganganagar. 12439 Ned Sgnr Expres has total 28 stopping station like ITARSI JN (ET), NEW DELHI (NDLS), RAMPURA PHUL (PUL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12439 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NED SGNR EXPRES
  • 18th August
  • 43 Min
  • 11th August
  • 15 Min
  • 4th August
  • RT
  • 28th July
  • 1 Hr 16 Min
  • 21st July
  • 57 Min
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 7th July
  • RT
  • 30th June
  • 18 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1998Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 36 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

NED SGNR EXPRES - 12439 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HINGOLI DECCAN
  • Arrival 12:59
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WASHIM
  • Arrival 13:49
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALKAPUR
  • Arrival 17:03
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 327 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 495 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 678 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 776 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 02:33
  • Departure 02:38
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 915 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1067 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1164 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1283 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 10:07
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1337 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1477 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ROHTAK JN
  • Arrival 14:57
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1548 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAKHAL JN
  • Arrival 17:03
  • Departure 17:07
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 1677 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANGRUR
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure 17:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1728 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHURI JN
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1744 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARNALA
  • Arrival 18:59
  • Departure 19:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1774 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TAPA
  • Arrival 19:22
  • Departure 19:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1793 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAMPURA PHUL
  • Arrival 19:36
  • Departure 19:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1807 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHATINDA JN
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1839 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANDI DABWALI
  • Arrival 20:58
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1875 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANGARIA
  • Arrival 21:24
  • Departure 21:29
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1905 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HANUMANGARH JN
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1931 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SADULSHAHR
  • Arrival 22:35
  • Departure 22:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1969 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHRI GANGANAGAR
  • Arrival 23:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1998 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NED SGNR EXPRES depart from H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station?

NED SGNR EXPRES (12439) departs from H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station at 11:00.

How much time NED SGNR EXPRES take to reach SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station?

NED SGNR EXPRES reach on day 3 to SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station. The arrival time of NED SGNR EXPRES at SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station is 23:25.

Distance covered by NED SGNR EXPRES?

NED SGNR EXPRES covers 1998 km to reach SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. NED SGNR EXPRES passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on