RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BKN HW SPL (04735) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BKN HW SPL
  • Number
  • 04735
Advertisement

04735 Bkn Hw Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Shri Ganganagar (SGNR) and Ambala Cant Jn (UMB). Bkn Hw Spl covers total journey of 328 kilometers. At 11:10 it departs from Shri Ganganagar and at 19:30 it arrives at Ambala Cant Jn. 04735 Bkn Hw Spl has total 40 stopping station like BAHAWAL BASI (BFE), LEHRA MUHABBAT (LHM), KAKRALA (KKRL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04735 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BKN HW SPL
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 5 Min
  • 17th April
  • 2 Min
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • 6 Min
  • 14th April
  • 5 Min
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 328Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BKN HW SPL - 04735 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SHRI GANGANAGAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOHANPURA
  • Arrival 11:17
  • Departure 11:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATUHI
  • Arrival 11:26
  • Departure 11:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ORKI
  • Arrival 11:32
  • Departure 11:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HINDUMALKOTE
  • Arrival 11:39
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTHA PAKKI
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKAYANWALA
  • Arrival 11:51
  • Departure 11:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANJ KOSI
  • Arrival 11:58
  • Departure 11:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KILANWALI PUNJB
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ABOHAR
  • Arrival 12:13
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHAWAL BASI
  • Arrival 12:24
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAKKI
  • Arrival 12:32
  • Departure 12:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALOUT
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FAQARSAR
  • Arrival 12:56
  • Departure 12:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GIDDARBAHA
  • Arrival 13:07
  • Departure 13:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BULLUANA
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHMAN DIWANA
  • Arrival 13:28
  • Departure 13:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATINDA JN
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BATHINDA CANTT.
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUCHCHU
  • Arrival 14:38
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LEHRA MUHABBAT
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 14:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPURA PHUL
  • Arrival 14:53
  • Departure 14:59
  • Halt 6 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JETHUKE
  • Arrival 15:12
  • Departure 15:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAPA
  • Arrival 15:18
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHUNAS
  • Arrival 15:27
  • Departure 15:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HADIAYA
  • Arrival 15:36
  • Departure 15:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARNALA
  • Arrival 15:42
  • Departure 15:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEKHA
  • Arrival 15:53
  • Departure 15:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHURI JN
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHINTANWALA
  • Arrival 16:41
  • Departure 16:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAKRALA
  • Arrival 16:49
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NABHA
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 16:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHABLAN
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATIALA CANT
  • Arrival 17:18
  • Departure 17:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATIALA
  • Arrival 17:22
  • Departure 17:26
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 275 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAUN KALAN
  • Arrival 17:43
  • Departure 17:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 281 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJPURA JN
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 300 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMBHU
  • Arrival 18:52
  • Departure 18:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBALA CITY
  • Arrival 19:09
  • Departure 19:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 328 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BKN HW SPL depart from SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station?

BKN HW SPL (04735) departs from SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station at 11:10.

How much time BKN HW SPL take to reach AMBALA CANT JN Railway Station?

BKN HW SPL reach on day 1 to AMBALA CANT JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BKN HW SPL at AMBALA CANT JN Railway Station is 19:30.

Distance covered by BKN HW SPL?

BKN HW SPL covers 328 km to reach AMBALA CANT JN Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. BKN HW SPL passes through 40 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on