RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BKN HW SPL (04735) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BKN HW SPL
  • Number
  • 04735
Advertisement

04735 Bkn Hw Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Bikaner Jn (BKN) and Haridwar Jn (HW). Bkn Hw Spl covers total journey of 697 kilometers. At 19:45 it departs from Bikaner Jn and at 10:30 it arrives at Haridwar Jn. 04735 Bkn Hw Spl has total 16 stopping station like RAJALDESAR (RJR), LOHARU (LHU), SHAMLI (SMQL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04735 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 697Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

BKN HW SPL - 04735 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BIKANER JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAPASAR
  • Arrival 20:08
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUDSAR
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SRI DUNGARGARH
  • Arrival 20:51
  • Departure 20:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJALDESAR
  • Arrival 21:27
  • Departure 21:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATANGARH JN
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHURU
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADULPUR JN
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOHARU
  • Arrival 00:11
  • Departure 00:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 293 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHENDRAGARH
  • Arrival 00:42
  • Departure 00:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 01:41
  • Departure 01:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 385 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 467 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAMLI
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 560 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TAPRI
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 624 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROORKEE
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 656 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARIDWAR JN
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 697 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BKN HW SPL depart from BIKANER JN Railway Station?

BKN HW SPL (04735) departs from BIKANER JN Railway Station at 19:45.

How much time BKN HW SPL take to reach HARIDWAR JN Railway Station?

BKN HW SPL reach on day 2 to HARIDWAR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BKN HW SPL at HARIDWAR JN Railway Station is 10:30.

Distance covered by BKN HW SPL?

BKN HW SPL covers 697 km to reach HARIDWAR JN Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. BKN HW SPL passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on