RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SGNR-SDLP SPL (04772) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SGNR-SDLP SPL
  • Number
  • 04772
Advertisement

04772 Sgnr-sdlp Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Shri Ganganagar (SGNR) and Sadulpur Jn (SDLP). Sgnr-sdlp Spl covers total journey of 244 kilometers. At 18:45 it departs from Shri Ganganagar and at 01:00 it arrives at Sadulpur Jn. 04772 Sgnr-sdlp Spl has total 24 stopping station like DHOLIPAL (DPK), TIBI (TIBI), GOGAMERI (GAMI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04772 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 244Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SGNR-SDLP SPL - 04772 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SHRI GANGANAGAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANWALI
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATEH SINGHWALA
  • Arrival 19:13
  • Departure 19:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADULSHAHR
  • Arrival 19:22
  • Departure 19:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUDHSINGHWALA
  • Arrival 19:33
  • Departure 19:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUGLANWALI
  • Arrival 19:39
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHOLIPAL
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 19:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIRNAWALI
  • Arrival 19:52
  • Departure 19:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JORKIAN
  • Arrival 19:59
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HANUMANGARH JN
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HANUMANGARHTOWN
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure 21:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHEREKAN
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIBI
  • Arrival 21:47
  • Departure 21:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALWARA JHIL
  • Arrival 21:59
  • Departure 22:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ELLENABAD
  • Arrival 22:12
  • Departure 22:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHINANIYAN
  • Arrival 22:27
  • Departure 22:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NOHAR
  • Arrival 22:46
  • Departure 22:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIPLANA
  • Arrival 22:59
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOGAMERI
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAHSIL BHADRA
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:33
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANUPSHAHR
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIDMUKH
  • Arrival 00:01
  • Departure 00:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARWASI
  • Arrival 00:18
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SADULPUR JN
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SGNR-SDLP SPL depart from SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station?

SGNR-SDLP SPL (04772) departs from SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station at 18:45.

How much time SGNR-SDLP SPL take to reach SADULPUR JN Railway Station?

SGNR-SDLP SPL reach on day 2 to SADULPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SGNR-SDLP SPL at SADULPUR JN Railway Station is 01:00.

Distance covered by SGNR-SDLP SPL?

SGNR-SDLP SPL covers 244 km to reach SADULPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. SGNR-SDLP SPL passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on