RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SGNR-AGC SPL (04751) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SGNR-AGC SPL
  • Number
  • 04751
Advertisement

04751 Sgnr-agc Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Shri Ganganagar (SGNR) and Agra Cantt (AGC). Sgnr-agc Spl covers total journey of 620 kilometers. At 21:00 it departs from Shri Ganganagar and at 11:50 it arrives at Agra Cantt. 04751 Sgnr-agc Spl has total 31 stopping station like BUDHLADA (BLZ), ROHTAK JN (ROK), NEW DELHI (NDLS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04751 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SGNR-AGC SPL
  • 12th January
  • RT
  • 11th January
  • RT
  • 10th January
  • 10 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 620Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SGNR-AGC SPL - 04751 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SHRI GANGANAGAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations ABOHAR
  • Arrival 21:56
  • Departure 21:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALOUT
  • Arrival 22:22
  • Departure 22:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GIDDARBAHA
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHATINDA JN
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 50 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAUR
  • Arrival 00:36
  • Departure 00:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANSA
  • Arrival 00:53
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BUDHLADA
  • Arrival 01:09
  • Departure 01:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAKHAL JN
  • Arrival 01:37
  • Departure 01:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TOHANA
  • Arrival 01:54
  • Departure 01:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 237 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARWANA JN
  • Arrival 02:15
  • Departure 02:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UCHANA
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JIND JN
  • Arrival 02:52
  • Departure 02:57
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JULANA
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ROHTAK JN
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 354 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMPLA
  • Arrival 04:12
  • Departure 04:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 377 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAHADURGARH
  • Arrival 04:28
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 394 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NANGLOI
  • Arrival 04:41
  • Departure 04:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 407 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAKURBASTI
  • Arrival 05:23
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 414 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI KISHANGNJ
  • Arrival 05:37
  • Departure 05:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 421 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SADAR BAZAR
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 05:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 424 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 425 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUGLAKABAD
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 443 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FARIDABAD
  • Arrival 07:53
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 453 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALLABGARH
  • Arrival 08:06
  • Departure 08:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 461 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALWAL
  • Arrival 08:56
  • Departure 08:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 482 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOSI KALAN
  • Arrival 09:28
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 525 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHATA
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 535 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 566 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJA KI MANDI
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure 11:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 616 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 620 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SGNR-AGC SPL depart from SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station?

SGNR-AGC SPL (04751) departs from SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station at 21:00.

How much time SGNR-AGC SPL take to reach AGRA CANTT Railway Station?

SGNR-AGC SPL reach on day 3 to AGRA CANTT Railway Station. The arrival time of SGNR-AGC SPL at AGRA CANTT Railway Station is 11:50.

Distance covered by SGNR-AGC SPL?

SGNR-AGC SPL covers 620 km to reach AGRA CANTT Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. SGNR-AGC SPL passes through 31 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on