RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SGNR AGC SPL (04751) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SGNR AGC SPL
  • Number
  • 04751
Advertisement

04751 Sgnr Agc Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Shri Ganganagar (SGNR) and Jaipur (JP). Sgnr Agc Spl covers total journey of 700 kilometers. At 18:30 it departs from Shri Ganganagar and at 07:00 it arrives at Jaipur. 04751 Sgnr Agc Spl has total 14 stopping station like JAITSAR (JES), BIKANER JN (BKN), MERTA ROAD JN (MTD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04751 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SGNR AGC SPL
  • 7th November
  • RT
  • 6th November
  • 1 Min
  • 5th November
  • 2 Min
  • 3rd October
  • RT
  • 12th January
  • RT
  • 11th January
  • RT
  • 10th January
  • 10 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 700Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Wed, Thu, Fri)

SGNR AGC SPL - 04751 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SHRI GANGANAGAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRI KARANPUR
  • Arrival 19:12
  • Departure 19:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAI SINGH NAGAR
  • Arrival 19:47
  • Departure 19:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAITSAR
  • Arrival 20:16
  • Departure 20:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURATGARH JN
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUNKARANSAR
  • Arrival 22:14
  • Departure 22:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIKANER JN
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 318 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NOKHA
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 383 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGAUR
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 435 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MERTA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 492 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEGANA JN
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:03
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 537 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAKRANA JN
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:53
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 581 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 646 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 700 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SGNR AGC SPL depart from SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station?

SGNR AGC SPL (04751) departs from SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station at 18:30.

How much time SGNR AGC SPL take to reach JAIPUR Railway Station?

SGNR AGC SPL reach on day 2 to JAIPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of SGNR AGC SPL at JAIPUR Railway Station is 07:00.

Distance covered by SGNR AGC SPL?

SGNR AGC SPL covers 700 km to reach JAIPUR Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. SGNR AGC SPL passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on