RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SGNR SOG SPL (04773) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SGNR SOG SPL
  • Number
  • 04773
Advertisement

04773 Sgnr Sog Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Shri Ganganagar (SGNR) and Suratgarh Jn (SOG). Sgnr Sog Spl covers total journey of 137 kilometers. At 19:35 it departs from Shri Ganganagar and at 23:00 it arrives at Suratgarh Jn. 04773 Sgnr Sog Spl has total 16 stopping station like SHRI KARANPUR (SRW), MOHAN NAGAR (MNGR), SARUPSAR JN (SRPR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04773 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SGNR SOG SPL
  • 4th January
  • 8 Min
  • 3rd January
  • RT
  • 2nd January
  • 31st December
  • 30th December
  • 29th December
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 137Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SGNR SOG SPL - 04773 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SHRI GANGANAGAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PRITHWIRAJPUR
  • Arrival 19:46
  • Departure 19:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KESRI SINGHPUR
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALPAT SINGHPUR
  • Arrival 20:11
  • Departure 20:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRI KARANPUR
  • Arrival 20:21
  • Departure 20:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ZORAWARPURA
  • Arrival 20:33
  • Departure 20:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAJSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 20:43
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAI SINGH NAGAR
  • Arrival 21:01
  • Departure 21:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOHAN NAGAR
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MASANIWALA
  • Arrival 21:26
  • Departure 21:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUGIA
  • Arrival 21:32
  • Departure 21:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAITSAR
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARUPSAR JN
  • Arrival 21:48
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARDARGARH
  • Arrival 22:21
  • Departure 22:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAGWAN SAR
  • Arrival 22:34
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURATGARH JN
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SGNR SOG SPL depart from SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station?

SGNR SOG SPL (04773) departs from SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station at 19:35.

How much time SGNR SOG SPL take to reach SURATGARH JN Railway Station?

SGNR SOG SPL reach on day 1 to SURATGARH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SGNR SOG SPL at SURATGARH JN Railway Station is 23:00.

Distance covered by SGNR SOG SPL?

SGNR SOG SPL covers 137 km to reach SURATGARH JN Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. SGNR SOG SPL passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on