RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SOG-SGNR PASSENGER (54760) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SOG-SGNR PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54760
Advertisement

54760 Sog-sgnr Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Suratgarh Jn (SOG) and Shri Ganganagar (SGNR). Sog-sgnr Passenger covers total journey of 137 kilometers. At 12:30 it departs from Suratgarh Jn and at 15:25 it arrives at Shri Ganganagar. 54760 Sog-sgnr Passenger has total 16 stopping station like JAITSAR (JES), RAI SINGH NAGAR (RSNR), DALPAT SINGHPUR (DPT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54760 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SOG-SGNR PASSENGER
  • 21st September
  • RT
  • 20th September
  • RT
  • 19th September
  • RT
  • 17th September
  • RT
  • 16th September
  • 1 Min
  • 15th September
  • 7 Min
  • 14th September
  • 19 Min
  • 13th September
  • 5 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 137Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SOG-SGNR PASSENGER - 54760 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SURATGARH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAGWAN SAR
  • Arrival 12:39
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARDARGARH
  • Arrival 12:52
  • Departure 12:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARUPSAR JN
  • Arrival 12:59
  • Departure 13:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAITSAR
  • Arrival 13:06
  • Departure 13:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUGIA
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MASANIWALA
  • Arrival 13:21
  • Departure 13:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOHAN NAGAR
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAI SINGH NAGAR
  • Arrival 13:44
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAJSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 13:59
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ZORAWARPURA
  • Arrival 14:11
  • Departure 14:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRI KARANPUR
  • Arrival 14:21
  • Departure 14:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALPAT SINGHPUR
  • Arrival 14:33
  • Departure 14:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KESRI SINGHPUR
  • Arrival 14:44
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PRITHWIRAJPUR
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRI GANGANAGAR
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SOG-SGNR PASSENGER depart from SURATGARH JN Railway Station?

SOG-SGNR PASSENGER (54760) departs from SURATGARH JN Railway Station at 12:30.

How much time SOG-SGNR PASSENGER take to reach SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station?

SOG-SGNR PASSENGER reach on day 1 to SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station. The arrival time of SOG-SGNR PASSENGER at SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station is 15:25.

Distance covered by SOG-SGNR PASSENGER?

SOG-SGNR PASSENGER covers 137 km to reach SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. SOG-SGNR PASSENGER passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on