RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SGNR HMH PASS SPL (04770) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SGNR HMH PASS SPL
  • Number
  • 04770
Advertisement

04770 Sgnr Hmh Pass Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Shri Ganganagar (SGNR) and Hanumangarh Jn (HMH). Sgnr Hmh Pass Spl covers total journey of 67 kilometers. At 15:30 it departs from Shri Ganganagar and at 17:05 it arrives at Hanumangarh Jn. 04770 Sgnr Hmh Pass Spl has total 10 stopping station like FATEH SINGHWALA (FSW), BUDHSINGHWALA (BDSW), DHOLIPAL (DPK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04770 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SGNR HMH PASS SPL
  • 5th January
  • 9 Min
  • 4th January
  • 3rd January
  • 40 Min
  • 2nd January
  • RT
  • 31st December
  • 30th December
  • 5 Min
  • 29th December
  • 13 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 67Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SGNR HMH PASS SPL - 04770 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SHRI GANGANAGAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANWALI
  • Arrival 15:43
  • Departure 15:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATEH SINGHWALA
  • Arrival 15:52
  • Departure 15:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADULSHAHR
  • Arrival 16:01
  • Departure 16:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUDHSINGHWALA
  • Arrival 16:12
  • Departure 16:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUGLANWALI
  • Arrival 16:18
  • Departure 16:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHOLIPAL
  • Arrival 16:26
  • Departure 16:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIRNAWALI
  • Arrival 16:33
  • Departure 16:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JORKIAN
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HANUMANGARH JN
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SGNR HMH PASS SPL depart from SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station?

SGNR HMH PASS SPL (04770) departs from SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station at 15:30.

How much time SGNR HMH PASS SPL take to reach HANUMANGARH JN Railway Station?

SGNR HMH PASS SPL reach on day 1 to HANUMANGARH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SGNR HMH PASS SPL at HANUMANGARH JN Railway Station is 17:05.

Distance covered by SGNR HMH PASS SPL?

SGNR HMH PASS SPL covers 67 km to reach HANUMANGARH JN Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. SGNR HMH PASS SPL passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on