RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SGNR-BTI PASS. (54756) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SGNR-BTI PASS.
  • Number
  • 54756
Advertisement

54756 Sgnr-bti Pass. is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Shri Ganganagar (SGNR) and Bhatinda Jn (BTI). Sgnr-bti Pass. covers total journey of 127 kilometers. At 16:10 it departs from Shri Ganganagar and at 19:20 it arrives at Bhatinda Jn. 54756 Sgnr-bti Pass. has total 18 stopping station like HINDUMALKOTE (HMK), KILANWALI PUNJB (KLWL), MALOUT (MOT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54756 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SGNR-BTI PASS.
  • 22nd July
  • RT
  • 21st July
  • RT
  • 20th July
  • 1 Min
  • 19th July
  • RT
  • 17th July
  • RT
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • 22 Min
  • 14th July
  • 14 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 127Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SGNR-BTI PASS. - 54756 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SHRI GANGANAGAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOHANPURA
  • Arrival 16:17
  • Departure 16:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATUHI
  • Arrival 16:26
  • Departure 16:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ORKI
  • Arrival 16:32
  • Departure 16:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HINDUMALKOTE
  • Arrival 16:39
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTHA PAKKI
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKAYANWALA
  • Arrival 16:51
  • Departure 16:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANJ KOSI
  • Arrival 16:58
  • Departure 16:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KILANWALI PUNJB
  • Arrival 17:06
  • Departure 17:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ABOHAR
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHAWAL BASI
  • Arrival 17:31
  • Departure 17:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAKKI
  • Arrival 17:39
  • Departure 17:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALOUT
  • Arrival 17:56
  • Departure 17:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FAQARSAR
  • Arrival 18:06
  • Departure 18:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GIDDARBAHA
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BULLUANA
  • Arrival 18:31
  • Departure 18:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHMAN DIWANA
  • Arrival 18:39
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATINDA JN
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SGNR-BTI PASS. depart from SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station?

SGNR-BTI PASS. (54756) departs from SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station at 16:10.

How much time SGNR-BTI PASS. take to reach BHATINDA JN Railway Station?

SGNR-BTI PASS. reach on day 1 to BHATINDA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SGNR-BTI PASS. at BHATINDA JN Railway Station is 19:20.

Distance covered by SGNR-BTI PASS.?

SGNR-BTI PASS. covers 127 km to reach BHATINDA JN Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. SGNR-BTI PASS. passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on