RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BTI-FKA (54559) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BTI-FKA
  • Number
  • 54559
Advertisement

54559 Bti-fka is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bhatinda Jn (BTI) and Fazilka (FKA). Bti-fka covers total journey of 116 kilometers. At 09:25 it departs from Bhatinda Jn and at 12:25 it arrives at Fazilka. 54559 Bti-fka has total 12 stopping station like GIDDARBAHA (GDB), PAKKI (PKK), CHUHRIWALA DHAN (CWDA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54559 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BTI-FKA
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 16th June
  • 1 Hr 47 Min
  • 15th June
  • 9 Min
  • 14th June
  • RT
  • 12th June
  • RT
  • 10th June
  • RT
  • 9th June
  • RT
  • 5th June
  • 3 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 116Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BTI-FKA - 54559 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHATINDA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHMAN DIWANA
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BULLUANA
  • Arrival 09:43
  • Departure 09:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GIDDARBAHA
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 09:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FAQARSAR
  • Arrival 10:08
  • Departure 10:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALOUT
  • Arrival 10:17
  • Departure 10:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAKKI
  • Arrival 10:32
  • Departure 10:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHAWAL BASI
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ABOHAR
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHUHRIWALA DHAN
  • Arrival 11:32
  • Departure 11:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHUI KHERA
  • Arrival 11:49
  • Departure 11:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FAZILKA
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BTI-FKA depart from BHATINDA JN Railway Station?

BTI-FKA (54559) departs from BHATINDA JN Railway Station at 09:25.

How much time BTI-FKA take to reach FAZILKA Railway Station?

BTI-FKA reach on day 1 to FAZILKA Railway Station. The arrival time of BTI-FKA at FAZILKA Railway Station is 12:25.

Distance covered by BTI-FKA?

BTI-FKA covers 116 km to reach FAZILKA Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. BTI-FKA passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on