RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BTI-SGNR PASS. (54753) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BTI-SGNR PASS.
  • Number
  • 54753
Advertisement

54753 Bti-sgnr Pass. is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bhatinda Jn (BTI) and Shri Ganganagar (SGNR). Bti-sgnr Pass. covers total journey of 127 kilometers. At 10:40 it departs from Bhatinda Jn and at 13:50 it arrives at Shri Ganganagar. 54753 Bti-sgnr Pass. has total 18 stopping station like FAQARSAR (FSR), ABOHAR (ABS), KOTHA PAKKI (KTPK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54753 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BTI-SGNR PASS.
  • 19th July
  • 5 Min
  • 16th July
  • 2 Hr 47 Min
  • 15th July
  • 2 Min
  • 14th July
  • 10 Min
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • 9th July
  • RT
  • 8th July
  • RT
  • 7th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 127Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BTI-SGNR PASS. - 54753 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHATINDA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHMAN DIWANA
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 10:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BULLUANA
  • Arrival 10:57
  • Departure 10:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GIDDARBAHA
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure 11:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FAQARSAR
  • Arrival 11:23
  • Departure 11:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALOUT
  • Arrival 11:31
  • Departure 11:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAKKI
  • Arrival 11:46
  • Departure 11:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHAWAL BASI
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure 11:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ABOHAR
  • Arrival 12:04
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KILANWALI PUNJB
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANJ KOSI
  • Arrival 12:33
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKAYANWALA
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure 12:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTHA PAKKI
  • Arrival 12:46
  • Departure 12:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HINDUMALKOTE
  • Arrival 12:52
  • Departure 12:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ORKI
  • Arrival 13:08
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATUHI
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOHANPURA
  • Arrival 13:29
  • Departure 13:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRI GANGANAGAR
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BTI-SGNR PASS. depart from BHATINDA JN Railway Station?

BTI-SGNR PASS. (54753) departs from BHATINDA JN Railway Station at 10:40.

How much time BTI-SGNR PASS. take to reach SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station?

BTI-SGNR PASS. reach on day 1 to SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station. The arrival time of BTI-SGNR PASS. at SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station is 13:50.

Distance covered by BTI-SGNR PASS.?

BTI-SGNR PASS. covers 127 km to reach SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. BTI-SGNR PASS. passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on