RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

FKA DLI EXP (14732) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • FKA DLI EXP
  • Number
  • 14732
Advertisement

14732 Fka Dli Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Fazilka (FKA) and Delhi (DLI). Fka Dli Exp covers total journey of 521 kilometers. At 02:00 it departs from Fazilka and at 12:45 it arrives at Delhi. 14732 Fka Dli Exp has total 29 stopping station like BHATINDA JN (BTI), PATIALA (PTA), GHARAUNDA (GRA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14732 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the FKA DLI EXP
  • 23rd January
  • RT
  • 22nd January
  • 21 Min
  • 21st January
  • 21 Min
  • 20th January
  • 20 Min
  • 19th January
  • 19 Min
  • 18th January
  • 1 Hr 50 Min
  • 17th January
  • 3 Hr 50 Min
  • 16th January
  • 3 Hr 10 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 521Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

FKA DLI EXP - 14732 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations FAZILKA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKHEWALI
  • Arrival 02:23
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUKTSAR
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARIWALA
  • Arrival 02:58
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOT KAPURA
  • Arrival 03:28
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGSAR JAITU
  • Arrival 03:43
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GONEANA B JAGTA
  • Arrival 04:11
  • Departure 04:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATINDA JN
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUCHCHU
  • Arrival 05:23
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPURA PHUL
  • Arrival 05:38
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAPA
  • Arrival 05:52
  • Departure 05:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARNALA
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHURI JN
  • Arrival 06:43
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NABHA
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATIALA
  • Arrival 07:38
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 271 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJPURA JN
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 296 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBALA CITY
  • Arrival 08:39
  • Departure 08:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 317 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 324 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURUKSHETRA JN
  • Arrival 09:41
  • Departure 09:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 366 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TARAORI
  • Arrival 09:58
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 387 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARNAL
  • Arrival 10:11
  • Departure 10:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 399 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHARAUNDA
  • Arrival 10:27
  • Departure 10:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 416 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANIPAT JN
  • Arrival 10:48
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 433 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMALKHA
  • Arrival 11:02
  • Departure 11:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 450 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANAUR
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 462 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONIPAT
  • Arrival 11:34
  • Departure 11:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 478 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARELA
  • Arrival 11:49
  • Departure 11:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 495 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUBZI MANDI
  • Arrival 12:16
  • Departure 12:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 519 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 521 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time FKA DLI EXP depart from FAZILKA Railway Station?

FKA DLI EXP (14732) departs from FAZILKA Railway Station at 02:00.

How much time FKA DLI EXP take to reach DELHI Railway Station?

FKA DLI EXP reach on day 1 to DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of FKA DLI EXP at DELHI Railway Station is 12:45.

Distance covered by FKA DLI EXP?

FKA DLI EXP covers 521 km to reach DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. FKA DLI EXP passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on