RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

FKA DLI EXP (14732) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • FKA DLI EXP
  • Number
  • 14732
Advertisement

14732 Fka Dli Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Bhatinda Jn (BTI) and Delhi (DLI). Fka Dli Exp covers total journey of 337 kilometers. At 05:00 it departs from Bhatinda Jn and at 12:15 it arrives at Delhi. 14732 Fka Dli Exp has total 20 stopping station like BHATTU (BHT), BAWANI KHERA (BWK), BAHADURGARH (BGZ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14732 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the FKA DLI EXP
  • 25th June
  • 10 Min
  • 22nd June
  • RT
  • 19th June
  • 5 Min
  • 16th June
  • 6 Min
  • 15th June
  • 12 Min
  • 9th June
  • RT
  • 8th June
  • RT
  • 6th June
  • 16 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 337Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

FKA DLI EXP - 14732 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHATINDA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMAN
  • Arrival 05:29
  • Departure 05:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALANWALI
  • Arrival 05:42
  • Departure 05:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIRSA
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DING
  • Arrival 06:54
  • Departure 06:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHATTU
  • Arrival 07:09
  • Departure 07:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDI ADAMPUR
  • Arrival 07:27
  • Departure 07:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HISAR
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:03
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATROD
  • Arrival 08:13
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HANSI
  • Arrival 08:26
  • Departure 08:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAWANI KHERA
  • Arrival 08:44
  • Departure 08:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHIWANI
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALANAUR KALAN
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 09:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROHTAK JN
  • Arrival 10:33
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMPLA
  • Arrival 10:52
  • Departure 10:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 289 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAHADURGARH
  • Arrival 11:08
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANGLOI
  • Arrival 11:21
  • Departure 11:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAKURBASTI
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 327 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI KISHANGNJ
  • Arrival 11:49
  • Departure 11:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 334 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 337 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time FKA DLI EXP depart from BHATINDA JN Railway Station?

FKA DLI EXP (14732) departs from BHATINDA JN Railway Station at 05:00.

How much time FKA DLI EXP take to reach DELHI Railway Station?

FKA DLI EXP reach on day 2 to DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of FKA DLI EXP at DELHI Railway Station is 12:15.

Distance covered by FKA DLI EXP?

FKA DLI EXP covers 337 km to reach DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. FKA DLI EXP passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on