RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

FKA DLI EXP (14732) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • FKA DLI EXP
  • Number
  • 14732
Advertisement

14732 Fka Dli Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Fazilka (FKA) and Delhi (DLI). Fka Dli Exp covers total journey of 522 kilometers. At 02:15 it departs from Fazilka and at 12:45 it arrives at Delhi. 14732 Fka Dli Exp has total 29 stopping station like BHATINDA JN (BTI), PATIALA (PTA), GHARAUNDA (GRA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14732 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the FKA DLI EXP
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 13th October
  • RT
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • 11th October
  • RT
  • 10th October
  • RT
  • 9th October
  • RT
  • 8th October
  • RT
  • 7th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 522Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

FKA DLI EXP - 14732 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations FAZILKA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 02:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAKHEWALI
  • Arrival 02:38
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUKTSAR
  • Arrival 02:55
  • Departure 02:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARIWALA
  • Arrival 03:13
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOT KAPURA
  • Arrival 03:43
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANGSAR JAITU
  • Arrival 03:58
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GONEANA B JAGTA
  • Arrival 04:13
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHATINDA JN
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUCHCHU
  • Arrival 05:23
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMPURA PHUL
  • Arrival 05:38
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TAPA
  • Arrival 05:52
  • Departure 05:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARNALA
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHURI JN
  • Arrival 06:43
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NABHA
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATIALA
  • Arrival 07:33
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 271 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJPURA JN
  • Arrival 08:16
  • Departure 08:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMBALA CITY
  • Arrival 08:39
  • Departure 08:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 317 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 325 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KURUKSHETRA JN
  • Arrival 09:41
  • Departure 09:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 366 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TARAORI
  • Arrival 09:57
  • Departure 09:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 387 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARNAL
  • Arrival 10:09
  • Departure 10:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 399 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHARAUNDA
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 417 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANIPAT JN
  • Arrival 10:43
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 433 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMALKHA
  • Arrival 10:56
  • Departure 10:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 450 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANAUR
  • Arrival 11:09
  • Departure 11:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 463 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SONIPAT
  • Arrival 11:26
  • Departure 11:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 479 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARELA
  • Arrival 11:41
  • Departure 11:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 496 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SUBZI MANDI
  • Arrival 12:16
  • Departure 12:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 519 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 522 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time FKA DLI EXP depart from FAZILKA Railway Station?

FKA DLI EXP (14732) departs from FAZILKA Railway Station at 02:15.

How much time FKA DLI EXP take to reach DELHI Railway Station?

FKA DLI EXP reach on day 2 to DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of FKA DLI EXP at DELHI Railway Station is 12:45.

Distance covered by FKA DLI EXP?

FKA DLI EXP covers 522 km to reach DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. FKA DLI EXP passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on