RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BTI - UMB PASS (54552) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BTI - UMB PASS
  • Number
  • 54552
Advertisement

54552 Bti - Umb Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bhatinda Jn (BTI) and Ambala Cant Jn (UMB). Bti - Umb Pass covers total journey of 201 kilometers. At 07:30 it departs from Bhatinda Jn and at 12:45 it arrives at Ambala Cant Jn. 54552 Bti - Umb Pass has total 26 stopping station like TAPA (TAPA), DHURI JN (DUI), PATIALA CANT (PTE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54552 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BTI - UMB PASS
  • 20th July
  • 7 Min
  • 19th July
  • RT
  • 18th July
  • 14 Min
  • 17th July
  • 40 Min
  • 16th July
  • 56 Min
  • 15th July
  • 19 Min
  • 14th July
  • 1 Hr 13 Min
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 201Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BTI - UMB PASS - 54552 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHATINDA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BATHINDA CANTT.
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUCHCHU
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LEHRA MUHABBAT
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPURA PHUL
  • Arrival 08:16
  • Departure 08:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JETHUKE
  • Arrival 08:26
  • Departure 08:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAPA
  • Arrival 08:34
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHUNAS
  • Arrival 08:41
  • Departure 08:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HADIAYA
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 08:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARNALA
  • Arrival 08:58
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEKHA
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALAL
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHURI JN
  • Arrival 09:34
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAULSERI
  • Arrival 09:46
  • Departure 09:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHINTANWALA
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 09:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAKRALA
  • Arrival 10:03
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NABHA
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHABLAN
  • Arrival 10:24
  • Departure 10:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATIALA CANT
  • Arrival 10:34
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATIALA
  • Arrival 10:43
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAUN KALAN
  • Arrival 10:57
  • Departure 10:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAULI
  • Arrival 11:14
  • Departure 11:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJPURA JN
  • Arrival 11:36
  • Departure 11:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMBHU
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 11:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBALA CITY
  • Arrival 12:16
  • Departure 12:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BTI - UMB PASS depart from BHATINDA JN Railway Station?

BTI - UMB PASS (54552) departs from BHATINDA JN Railway Station at 07:30.

How much time BTI - UMB PASS take to reach AMBALA CANT JN Railway Station?

BTI - UMB PASS reach on day 1 to AMBALA CANT JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BTI - UMB PASS at AMBALA CANT JN Railway Station is 12:45.

Distance covered by BTI - UMB PASS?

BTI - UMB PASS covers 201 km to reach AMBALA CANT JN Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. BTI - UMB PASS passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on