RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UMB-SRE PASS (64502) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UMB-SRE PASS
  • Number
  • 64502
Advertisement

64502 Umb-sre Pass is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) and Saharanpur (SRE). Umb-sre Pass covers total journey of 81 kilometers. At 12:20 it departs from Ambala Cant Jn and at 14:05 it arrives at Saharanpur. 64502 Umb-sre Pass has total 13 stopping station like TANDWAL (TDW), DARAZPUR (DZP), KALANOUR (KNZ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64502 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the UMB-SRE PASS
  • 19th March
  • 23 Min
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 16th March
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • 25 Min
  • 24th February
  • 24 Min
  • 23rd February
  • 23 Min
  • 22nd February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 81Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

UMB-SRE PASS - 64502 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUKHERI
  • Arrival 12:29
  • Departure 12:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KESRI
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure 12:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TANDWAL
  • Arrival 12:41
  • Departure 12:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARARA
  • Arrival 12:47
  • Departure 12:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUSTAFABAD
  • Arrival 12:56
  • Departure 12:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DARAZPUR
  • Arrival 13:04
  • Departure 13:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAGADHRI WSHOP
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YAMUNANAGAR JUD
  • Arrival 13:18
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALANOUR
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARSAWA
  • Arrival 13:34
  • Departure 13:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PILKHANI
  • Arrival 13:43
  • Departure 13:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHARANPUR
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UMB-SRE PASS depart from AMBALA CANT JN Railway Station?

UMB-SRE PASS (64502) departs from AMBALA CANT JN Railway Station at 12:20.

How much time UMB-SRE PASS take to reach SAHARANPUR Railway Station?

UMB-SRE PASS reach on day 1 to SAHARANPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of UMB-SRE PASS at SAHARANPUR Railway Station is 14:05.

Distance covered by UMB-SRE PASS?

UMB-SRE PASS covers 81 km to reach SAHARANPUR Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. UMB-SRE PASS passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on