RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UMB-SRE PASS (64502) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UMB-SRE PASS
  • Number
  • 64502
Advertisement

64502 Umb-sre Pass is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) and Saharanpur (SRE). Umb-sre Pass covers total journey of 81 kilometers. At 12:15 it departs from Ambala Cant Jn and at 14:00 it arrives at Saharanpur. 64502 Umb-sre Pass has total 13 stopping station like TANDWAL (TDW), DARAZPUR (DZP), KALANOUR (KNZ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64502 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the UMB-SRE PASS
  • 27th April
  • RT
  • 3rd April
  • RT
  • 2nd April
  • RT
  • 15th February
  • RT
  • 14th February
  • RT
  • 17th January
  • RT
  • 16th January
  • RT
  • 13th January
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 81Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

UMB-SRE PASS - 64502 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUKHERI
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KESRI
  • Arrival 12:31
  • Departure 12:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TANDWAL
  • Arrival 12:37
  • Departure 12:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARARA
  • Arrival 12:42
  • Departure 12:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUSTAFABAD
  • Arrival 12:52
  • Departure 12:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DARAZPUR
  • Arrival 12:59
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAGADHRI WSHOP
  • Arrival 13:06
  • Departure 13:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YAMUNANAGAR JUD
  • Arrival 13:12
  • Departure 13:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALANOUR
  • Arrival 13:21
  • Departure 13:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARSAWA
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PILKHANI
  • Arrival 13:38
  • Departure 13:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHARANPUR
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UMB-SRE PASS depart from AMBALA CANT JN Railway Station?

UMB-SRE PASS (64502) departs from AMBALA CANT JN Railway Station at 12:15.

How much time UMB-SRE PASS take to reach SAHARANPUR Railway Station?

UMB-SRE PASS reach on day 1 to SAHARANPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of UMB-SRE PASS at SAHARANPUR Railway Station is 14:00.

Distance covered by UMB-SRE PASS?

UMB-SRE PASS covers 81 km to reach SAHARANPUR Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. UMB-SRE PASS passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on