RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HW BKN SPL (04736) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HW BKN SPL
  • Number
  • 04736
Advertisement

04736 Hw Bkn Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Haridwar Jn (HW) and Bikaner Jn (BKN). Hw Bkn Spl covers total journey of 697 kilometers. At 19:50 it departs from Haridwar Jn and at 09:25 it arrives at Bikaner Jn. 04736 Hw Bkn Spl has total 16 stopping station like DELHI (DLI), SADULPUR JN (SDLP), SRI DUNGARGARH (SDGH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04736 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 697Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

HW BKN SPL - 04736 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HARIDWAR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROORKEE
  • Arrival 20:21
  • Departure 20:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAPRI
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAMLI
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 03:14
  • Departure 03:17
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHENDRAGARH
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 363 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LOHARU
  • Arrival 04:44
  • Departure 04:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 404 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SADULPUR JN
  • Arrival 05:23
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 454 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHURU
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 512 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATANGARH JN
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 554 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJALDESAR
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 577 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SRI DUNGARGARH
  • Arrival 08:01
  • Departure 08:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 624 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SUDSAR
  • Arrival 08:23
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 648 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAPASAR
  • Arrival 08:42
  • Departure 08:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 670 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIKANER JN
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 697 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HW BKN SPL depart from HARIDWAR JN Railway Station?

HW BKN SPL (04736) departs from HARIDWAR JN Railway Station at 19:50.

How much time HW BKN SPL take to reach BIKANER JN Railway Station?

HW BKN SPL reach on day 2 to BIKANER JN Railway Station. The arrival time of HW BKN SPL at BIKANER JN Railway Station is 09:25.

Distance covered by HW BKN SPL?

HW BKN SPL covers 697 km to reach BIKANER JN Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. HW BKN SPL passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on