RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UMB-SGNR PASSENGER (54757) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UMB-SGNR PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54757
Advertisement

54757 Umb-sgnr Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) and Shri Ganganagar (SGNR). Umb-sgnr Passenger covers total journey of 328 kilometers. At 06:25 it departs from Ambala Cant Jn and at 15:55 it arrives at Shri Ganganagar. 54757 Umb-sgnr Passenger has total 43 stopping station like KAKRALA (KKRL), JETHUKE (JHK), MALOUT (MOT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54757 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the UMB-SGNR PASSENGER
  • 15th June
  • 11 Min
  • 14th June
  • RT
  • 13th June
  • 1 Hr 15 Min
  • 12th June
  • 48 Min
  • 11th June
  • 15 Min
  • 10th June
  • 11 Min
  • 9th June
  • 47 Min
  • 8th June
  • 1 Hr 1 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 328Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

UMB-SGNR PASSENGER - 54757 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBALA CITY
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure 06:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMBHU
  • Arrival 06:48
  • Departure 06:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJPURA JN
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAULI
  • Arrival 07:12
  • Departure 07:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAUN KALAN
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATIALA
  • Arrival 07:33
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATIALA CANT
  • Arrival 07:49
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHABLAN
  • Arrival 07:58
  • Departure 07:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NABHA
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAKRALA
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHINTANWALA
  • Arrival 08:26
  • Departure 08:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAULSERI
  • Arrival 08:44
  • Departure 08:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHURI JN
  • Arrival 08:56
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 9 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALAL
  • Arrival 09:16
  • Departure 09:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEKHA
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARNALA
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HADIAYA
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 09:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHUNAS
  • Arrival 10:04
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAPA
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JETHUKE
  • Arrival 10:19
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPURA PHUL
  • Arrival 10:27
  • Departure 10:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LEHRA MUHABBAT
  • Arrival 10:37
  • Departure 10:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUCHCHU
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BATHINDA CANTT.
  • Arrival 11:02
  • Departure 11:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATINDA JN
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHMAN DIWANA
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure 12:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BULLUANA
  • Arrival 13:02
  • Departure 13:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GIDDARBAHA
  • Arrival 13:12
  • Departure 13:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FAQARSAR
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALOUT
  • Arrival 13:34
  • Departure 13:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAKKI
  • Arrival 13:49
  • Departure 13:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 260 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHAWAL BASI
  • Arrival 13:58
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ABOHAR
  • Arrival 14:08
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 275 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KILANWALI PUNJB
  • Arrival 14:21
  • Departure 14:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 282 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANJ KOSI
  • Arrival 14:29
  • Departure 14:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 289 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKAYANWALA
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 295 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTHA PAKKI
  • Arrival 14:51
  • Departure 14:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 299 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HINDUMALKOTE
  • Arrival 15:01
  • Departure 15:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 302 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ORKI
  • Arrival 15:19
  • Departure 15:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATUHI
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOHANPURA
  • Arrival 15:37
  • Departure 15:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 322 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRI GANGANAGAR
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 328 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UMB-SGNR PASSENGER depart from AMBALA CANT JN Railway Station?

UMB-SGNR PASSENGER (54757) departs from AMBALA CANT JN Railway Station at 06:25.

How much time UMB-SGNR PASSENGER take to reach SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station?

UMB-SGNR PASSENGER reach on day 1 to SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station. The arrival time of UMB-SGNR PASSENGER at SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station is 15:55.

Distance covered by UMB-SGNR PASSENGER?

UMB-SGNR PASSENGER covers 328 km to reach SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. UMB-SGNR PASSENGER passes through 43 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on