RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UMB - DUI PASS (54553) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UMB - DUI PASS
  • Number
  • 54553
Advertisement

54553 Umb - Dui Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) and Dhuri Jn (DUI). Umb - Dui Pass covers total journey of 106 kilometers. At 15:55 it departs from Ambala Cant Jn and at 18:25 it arrives at Dhuri Jn. 54553 Umb - Dui Pass has total 14 stopping station like RAJPURA JN (RPJ), PATIALA (PTA), NABHA (NBA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54553 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the UMB - DUI PASS
  • 15th June
  • 28 Min
  • 14th June
  • RT
  • 13th June
  • 31 Min
  • 12th June
  • 29 Min
  • 11th June
  • RT
  • 10th June
  • RT
  • 9th June
  • RT
  • 8th June
  • 1 Hr 52 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 106Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

UMB - DUI PASS - 54553 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBALA CITY
  • Arrival 16:04
  • Departure 16:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMBHU
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJPURA JN
  • Arrival 16:29
  • Departure 16:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAULI
  • Arrival 16:41
  • Departure 16:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAUN KALAN
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATIALA
  • Arrival 17:03
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATIALA CANT
  • Arrival 17:24
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHABLAN
  • Arrival 17:33
  • Departure 17:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NABHA
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure 17:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAKRALA
  • Arrival 17:54
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHINTANWALA
  • Arrival 18:02
  • Departure 18:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAULSERI
  • Arrival 18:11
  • Departure 18:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHURI JN
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UMB - DUI PASS depart from AMBALA CANT JN Railway Station?

UMB - DUI PASS (54553) departs from AMBALA CANT JN Railway Station at 15:55.

How much time UMB - DUI PASS take to reach DHURI JN Railway Station?

UMB - DUI PASS reach on day 1 to DHURI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of UMB - DUI PASS at DHURI JN Railway Station is 18:25.

Distance covered by UMB - DUI PASS?

UMB - DUI PASS covers 106 km to reach DHURI JN Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. UMB - DUI PASS passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on