RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UMB-NLDM-ADDR MEMU (64563) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UMB-NLDM-ADDR MEMU
  • Number
  • 64563
Advertisement

64563 Umb-nldm-addr Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) and Amb Andaura (AADR). Umb-nldm-addr Memu covers total journey of 238 kilometers. At 07:35 it departs from Ambala Cant Jn and at 12:40 it arrives at Amb Andaura. 64563 Umb-nldm-addr Memu has total 23 stopping station like CHANDIGARH (CDG), MINAPUR (MNPR), ANANDPUR SAHIB (ANSB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64563 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the UMB-NLDM-ADDR MEMU
  • 21st May
  • RT
  • 19th May
  • RT
  • 18th May
  • RT
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • 14th May
  • RT
  • 13th May
  • RT
  • 12th May
  • 36 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 238Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

UMB-NLDM-ADDR MEMU - 64563 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHULKOT
  • Arrival 07:47
  • Departure 07:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALRU
  • Arrival 07:59
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAPPAR
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAGGHAR
  • Arrival 08:16
  • Departure 08:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDIGARH
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHIBZADA ASNGR
  • Arrival 08:54
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARAR
  • Arrival 09:16
  • Departure 09:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORINDA
  • Arrival 09:34
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURALI
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MINAPUR
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 09:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUPNAGAR
  • Arrival 10:01
  • Departure 10:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHANAULI
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARATGARH
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIRATPUR SAHIB
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANANDPUR SAHIB
  • Arrival 10:42
  • Departure 10:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANGAL DAM
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAYA NANGAL
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAIMEHATPUR
  • Arrival 11:44
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNA HIMACHAL
  • Arrival 11:58
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANOH
  • Arrival 12:12
  • Departure 12:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHURARU TAKARLA
  • Arrival 12:22
  • Departure 12:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMB ANDAURA
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UMB-NLDM-ADDR MEMU depart from AMBALA CANT JN Railway Station?

UMB-NLDM-ADDR MEMU (64563) departs from AMBALA CANT JN Railway Station at 07:35.

How much time UMB-NLDM-ADDR MEMU take to reach AMB ANDAURA Railway Station?

UMB-NLDM-ADDR MEMU reach on day 1 to AMB ANDAURA Railway Station. The arrival time of UMB-NLDM-ADDR MEMU at AMB ANDAURA Railway Station is 12:40.

Distance covered by UMB-NLDM-ADDR MEMU?

UMB-NLDM-ADDR MEMU covers 238 km to reach AMB ANDAURA Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. UMB-NLDM-ADDR MEMU passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on