RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UMB-NLDM-ADDR MEMU (64563) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UMB-NLDM-ADDR MEMU
  • Number
  • 64563
Advertisement

64563 Umb-nldm-addr Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) and Amb Andaura (AADR). Umb-nldm-addr Memu covers total journey of 216 kilometers. At 07:35 it departs from Ambala Cant Jn and at 12:35 it arrives at Amb Andaura. 64563 Umb-nldm-addr Memu has total 22 stopping station like CHANDIGARH (CDG), MINAPUR (MNPR), ANANDPUR SAHIB (ANSB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64563 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the UMB-NLDM-ADDR MEMU
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 5th April
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 216Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

UMB-NLDM-ADDR MEMU - 64563 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHULKOT
  • Arrival 07:46
  • Departure 07:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALRU
  • Arrival 07:58
  • Departure 07:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAPPAR
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAGGHAR
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDIGARH
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHIBZADA ASNGR
  • Arrival 08:53
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARAR
  • Arrival 09:07
  • Departure 09:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORINDA
  • Arrival 09:36
  • Departure 09:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURALI
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MINAPUR
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 09:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUPNAGAR
  • Arrival 10:03
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHANAULI
  • Arrival 10:14
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARATGARH
  • Arrival 10:24
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIRATPUR SAHIB
  • Arrival 10:33
  • Departure 10:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANANDPUR SAHIB
  • Arrival 10:44
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANGAL DAM
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAIMEHATPUR
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNA HIMACHAL
  • Arrival 11:49
  • Departure 11:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANOH
  • Arrival 12:07
  • Departure 12:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHURARU TAKARLA
  • Arrival 12:17
  • Departure 12:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMB ANDAURA
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UMB-NLDM-ADDR MEMU depart from AMBALA CANT JN Railway Station?

UMB-NLDM-ADDR MEMU (64563) departs from AMBALA CANT JN Railway Station at 07:35.

How much time UMB-NLDM-ADDR MEMU take to reach AMB ANDAURA Railway Station?

UMB-NLDM-ADDR MEMU reach on day 1 to AMB ANDAURA Railway Station. The arrival time of UMB-NLDM-ADDR MEMU at AMB ANDAURA Railway Station is 12:35.

Distance covered by UMB-NLDM-ADDR MEMU?

UMB-NLDM-ADDR MEMU covers 216 km to reach AMB ANDAURA Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. UMB-NLDM-ADDR MEMU passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on