RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AADR NED SF EXP (22458) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AADR NED SF EXP
  • Number
  • 22458
Advertisement

22458 Aadr Ned Sf Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Amb Andaura (AADR) and H Sahib Nanded (NED). Aadr Ned Sf Exp covers total journey of 1913 kilometers. At 15:00 it departs from Amb Andaura and at 23:45 it arrives at H Sahib Nanded. 22458 Aadr Ned Sf Exp has total 27 stopping station like SAHIBZADA ASNGR (SASN), AGRA CANTT (AGC), ITARSI JN (ET) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22458 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AADR NED SF EXP
  • 18th April
  • 50 Min
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 4th April
  • 31 Min
  • 28th March
  • 42 Min
  • 21st March
  • RT
  • 14th March
  • 1 Min
  • 21st February
  • 22 Min
  • 14th February
  • 1 Hr 1 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 59 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1913Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 32 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

AADR NED SF EXP - 22458 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AMB ANDAURA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations UNA HIMACHAL
  • Arrival 15:35
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANGAL DAM
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANANDPUR SAHIB
  • Arrival 16:38
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RUPNAGAR
  • Arrival 17:14
  • Departure 17:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORINDA
  • Arrival 17:46
  • Departure 17:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAHIBZADA ASNGR
  • Arrival 18:26
  • Departure 18:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDIGARH
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANIPAT JN
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 348 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 437 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 01:33
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 578 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 02:20
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 631 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 04:16
  • Departure 04:21
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 750 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 847 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1000 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1138 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival 11:17
  • Departure 11:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1144 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1230 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1413 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALKAPUR
  • Arrival 17:38
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1587 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1676 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WASHIM
  • Arrival 20:29
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1755 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HINGOLI DECCAN
  • Arrival 21:09
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1803 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BASMAT
  • Arrival 21:59
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1861 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1883 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1913 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AADR NED SF EXP depart from AMB ANDAURA Railway Station?

AADR NED SF EXP (22458) departs from AMB ANDAURA Railway Station at 15:00.

How much time AADR NED SF EXP take to reach H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station?

AADR NED SF EXP reach on day 3 to H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station. The arrival time of AADR NED SF EXP at H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station is 23:45.

Distance covered by AADR NED SF EXP?

AADR NED SF EXP covers 1913 km to reach H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station at average speed of 59 km/hr. AADR NED SF EXP passes through 27 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on