RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NSL SC SPL (07063) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NSL SC SPL
  • Number
  • 07063
Advertisement

07063 Nsl Sc Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Manmad Jn (MMR) and Secunderabad Jn (SC). Nsl Sc Spl covers total journey of 618 kilometers. At 20:50 it departs from Manmad Jn and at 08:50 it arrives at Secunderabad Jn. 07063 Nsl Sc Spl has total 19 stopping station like AURANGABAD (AWB), H SAHIB NANDED (NED), BASAR (BSX) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07063 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NSL SC SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 17 Min
  • 17th April
  • 16th April
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 13th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 618Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NSL SC SPL - 07063 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGARSOL
  • Arrival 21:18
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROTEGAON
  • Arrival 21:39
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LASUR
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 23:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 01:38
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 289 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 02:15
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 317 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 03:03
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 347 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUDKHED
  • Arrival 03:53
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 370 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UMRI
  • Arrival 04:18
  • Departure 04:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 389 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARMABAD
  • Arrival 04:44
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 419 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASAR
  • Arrival 04:54
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 429 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 05:28
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 458 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 06:16
  • Departure 06:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 510 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WADIARAM
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 553 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MEDCHAL
  • Arrival 07:29
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 591 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOLARUM
  • Arrival 07:49
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 605 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 618 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NSL SC SPL depart from MANMAD JN Railway Station?

NSL SC SPL (07063) departs from MANMAD JN Railway Station at 20:50.

How much time NSL SC SPL take to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

NSL SC SPL reach on day 2 to SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of NSL SC SPL at SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station is 08:50.

Distance covered by NSL SC SPL?

NSL SC SPL covers 618 km to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. NSL SC SPL passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on