RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NED BPL SPL (07421) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NED BPL SPL
  • Number
  • 07421
Advertisement

07421 Ned Bpl Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between H Sahib Nanded (NED) and Bhopal Jn (BPL). Ned Bpl Spl covers total journey of 1257 kilometers. At 21:00 it departs from H Sahib Nanded and at 23:20 it arrives at Bhopal Jn. 07421 Ned Bpl Spl has total 22 stopping station like NIZAMABAD (NZB), SECUNDERABAD JN (SC), JAMIKUNTA (JMKT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07421 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1257Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 26 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

NED BPL SPL - 07421 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUDKHED
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UMRI
  • Arrival 21:59
  • Departure 22:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARMABAD
  • Arrival 22:32
  • Departure 22:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASAR
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure 22:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 23:25
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MEDCHAL
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOLARUM
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 02:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALKAJGIRI
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 02:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 273 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAULA ALI
  • Arrival 04:13
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 279 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALER
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 351 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JANGAON
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure 05:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 365 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 413 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMIKUNTA
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 458 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMAGUNDAM
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 515 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
  • Arrival 10:34
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 587 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 657 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 868 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1165 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1257 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NED BPL SPL depart from H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station?

NED BPL SPL (07421) departs from H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station at 21:00.

How much time NED BPL SPL take to reach BHOPAL JN Railway Station?

NED BPL SPL reach on day 2 to BHOPAL JN Railway Station. The arrival time of NED BPL SPL at BHOPAL JN Railway Station is 23:20.

Distance covered by NED BPL SPL?

NED BPL SPL covers 1257 km to reach BHOPAL JN Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. NED BPL SPL passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on