RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BPL JU PASS (54811) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BPL JU PASS
  • Number
  • 54811
Advertisement

54811 Bpl Ju Pass is a Passenger (PASSENGER) which is running between Bhopal Jn (BPL) and Jodhpur Jn (JU). Bpl Ju Pass covers total journey of 992 kilometers. At 16:10 it departs from Bhopal Jn and at 20:20 it arrives at Jodhpur Jn. 54811 Bpl Ju Pass has total 94 stopping station like ASHOK NAGAR (ASKN), ISARDA (ISA), THATHANA MITHRI (THMR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54811 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 992Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 28 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PASSENGER)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BPL JU PASS - 54811 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUKHISEWANIYAN
  • Arrival 16:23
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHADBHADAGHAT
  • Arrival 16:33
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEWANGANJ
  • Arrival 16:43
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALAMATPUR
  • Arrival 16:53
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANCHI
  • Arrival 17:03
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 17:18
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUMER
  • Arrival 17:33
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GULABHGANJ
  • Arrival 17:43
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PABAI
  • Arrival 17:53
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANJ BASODA
  • Arrival 18:03
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARETH
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALHAR
  • Arrival 18:27
  • Departure 18:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDI BAMORA
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURWAI KETHORA
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHADEOKHEDI
  • Arrival 19:46
  • Departure 19:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEMARKHERI
  • Arrival 19:55
  • Departure 19:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANJIYA
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUNGAOLI
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNERU BAMORI
  • Arrival 20:29
  • Departure 20:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPRAIGAON
  • Arrival 20:46
  • Departure 20:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ORR
  • Arrival 21:02
  • Departure 21:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASHOK NAGAR
  • Arrival 21:18
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATIKHEDA
  • Arrival 21:29
  • Departure 21:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHADHORAGAON
  • Arrival 21:39
  • Departure 21:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAGARA
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure 21:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNA
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 256 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHUGARHA
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure 22:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 264 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUTHIYAI
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHABRA GUGOR
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 23:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 316 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALPURA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:02
  • Halt -
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ATRU
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 345 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARAN
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 375 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANTAH
  • Arrival 01:18
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 396 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 441 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KESHORAI PATAN
  • Arrival 03:16
  • Departure 03:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 454 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAPREN
  • Arrival 03:37
  • Departure 03:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 474 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAKHERI
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 502 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations INDARGARH
  • Arrival 04:18
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 512 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMLI
  • Arrival 04:28
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 525 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAWANIA DUNGAR
  • Arrival 04:48
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 533 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 549 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEVPURA
  • Arrival 06:04
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 560 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAUTH KA BRWRA
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 571 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURELI
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 580 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ISARDA
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure 06:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 588 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIRAS
  • Arrival 06:46
  • Departure 06:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 599 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANSTHALI NIWAI
  • Arrival 07:04
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 614 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANNANI
  • Arrival 07:17
  • Departure 07:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 627 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAKSU
  • Arrival 07:28
  • Departure 07:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 638 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHDSPRA PADMPRA
  • Arrival 07:47
  • Departure 07:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 651 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANGANER
  • Arrival 08:16
  • Departure 08:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 668 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DURGAPURA
  • Arrival 08:27
  • Departure 08:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 673 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 680 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANAKPURA
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 689 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINDAYAKA
  • Arrival 09:42
  • Departure 09:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 694 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHANAKYA
  • Arrival 09:49
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 699 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHEO SINGH PURA
  • Arrival 09:56
  • Departure 09:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 702 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOBAS
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 709 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ASALPUR JOBNER
  • Arrival 10:14
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 717 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHINDA
  • Arrival 10:22
  • Departure 10:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 722 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HIRNODA
  • Arrival 10:29
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 726 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 735 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMBHAR LAKE
  • Arrival 12:08
  • Departure 12:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 742 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUDHA
  • Arrival 12:19
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 750 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOVINDI MARWAR
  • Arrival 12:31
  • Departure 12:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 761 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAWA CITY
  • Arrival 12:41
  • Departure 12:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 770 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAYA KHARADIA
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 12:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 776 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THATHANA MITHRI
  • Arrival 12:58
  • Departure 12:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 781 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUCHAMAN CITY
  • Arrival 13:04
  • Departure 13:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 786 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAKRANA JN
  • Arrival 13:43
  • Departure 13:46
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 800 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BORAWAR
  • Arrival 13:54
  • Departure 13:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 806 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BESROLI
  • Arrival 14:06
  • Departure 14:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 817 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GACHHIPURA
  • Arrival 14:19
  • Departure 14:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 829 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEGANA JN
  • Arrival 14:36
  • Departure 14:43
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 844 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALSU NANAK
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 14:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 851 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALSU
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 856 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REN
  • Arrival 15:13
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 871 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHEDULI
  • Arrival 15:24
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 878 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MERTA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 16:27
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 888 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JOGI MAGRA
  • Arrival 17:03
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 899 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOTAN
  • Arrival 17:19
  • Departure 17:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 909 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHARIA KHANGARH
  • Arrival 17:29
  • Departure 17:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 915 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UMED
  • Arrival 17:43
  • Departure 17:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 926 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATHIN ROAD
  • Arrival 17:54
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 937 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPAR ROAD JN
  • Arrival 18:03
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 945 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHERI SALWA
  • Arrival 18:13
  • Departure 18:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 952 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ASRANADA
  • Arrival 18:23
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 961 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAJIWAL
  • Arrival 18:33
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 970 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANAR
  • Arrival 18:43
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 978 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JODHPUR CANTT
  • Arrival 18:53
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 984 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIKA BAGH
  • Arrival 19:47
  • Departure 19:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 990 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 992 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BPL JU PASS depart from BHOPAL JN Railway Station?

BPL JU PASS (54811) departs from BHOPAL JN Railway Station at 16:10.

How much time BPL JU PASS take to reach JODHPUR JN Railway Station?

BPL JU PASS reach on day 2 to JODHPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BPL JU PASS at JODHPUR JN Railway Station is 20:20.

Distance covered by BPL JU PASS?

BPL JU PASS covers 992 km to reach JODHPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. BPL JU PASS passes through 94 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on