RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNBE BGKT SPL (04866) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNBE BGKT SPL
  • Number
  • 04866
Advertisement

04866 Pnbe Bgkt Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Jodhpur Jn (JU) and Varanasi Jn (BSB). Pnbe Bgkt Spl covers total journey of 1181 kilometers. At 08:25 it departs from Jodhpur Jn and at 07:10 it arrives at Varanasi Jn. 04866 Pnbe Bgkt Spl has total 34 stopping station like SAMBHAR LAKE (SBR), NADBAI (NBI), KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04866 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNBE BGKT SPL
  • 14th April
  • 14 Min
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 31st March
  • RT
  • 24th March
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • 10th March
  • RT
  • 3rd March
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • 9 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1181Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 22 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

PNBE BGKT SPL - 04866 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIKA BAGH
  • Arrival 08:31
  • Departure 08:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOTAN
  • Arrival 09:38
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MERTA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 10:08
  • Departure 10:13
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEGANA JN
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 10:58
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAKRANA JN
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:33
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUCHAMAN CITY
  • Arrival 11:48
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAWA CITY
  • Arrival 12:04
  • Departure 12:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMBHAR LAKE
  • Arrival 12:28
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 258 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 14:01
  • Departure 14:04
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 318 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAUSA
  • Arrival 14:41
  • Departure 14:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 374 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 15:23
  • Departure 15:28
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 403 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDAWAR M RD
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 435 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHERLI
  • Arrival 16:18
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 455 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NADBAI
  • Arrival 16:34
  • Departure 16:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 472 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 16:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 500 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ACHHNERA JN
  • Arrival 17:22
  • Departure 17:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 528 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IDGAH AGRA JN
  • Arrival 17:58
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 552 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA FORT
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 554 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 576 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHIKOHABAD JN
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 613 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ETAWAH JN
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 668 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 806 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UNNAO JN
  • Arrival 00:13
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 824 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 880 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAE BARELI JN
  • Arrival 02:45
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 958 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GAURIGANJ
  • Arrival 03:29
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1005 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMETHI
  • Arrival 03:43
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1018 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARTAPGARH JN
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1053 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JANGHAI JN
  • Arrival 05:17
  • Departure 05:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1106 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHADOHI
  • Arrival 05:48
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1136 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1181 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNBE BGKT SPL depart from JODHPUR JN Railway Station?

PNBE BGKT SPL (04866) departs from JODHPUR JN Railway Station at 08:25.

How much time PNBE BGKT SPL take to reach VARANASI JN Railway Station?

PNBE BGKT SPL reach on day 3 to VARANASI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PNBE BGKT SPL at VARANASI JN Railway Station is 07:10.

Distance covered by PNBE BGKT SPL?

PNBE BGKT SPL covers 1181 km to reach VARANASI JN Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. PNBE BGKT SPL passes through 34 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on