RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNBE BGKT SPL (04866) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNBE BGKT SPL
  • Number
  • 04866
Advertisement

04866 Pnbe Bgkt Spl is a Special (SPECIAL) which is running between Patna Jn (PNBE) and Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT). Pnbe Bgkt Spl covers total journey of 1365 kilometers. At 06:00 it departs from Patna Jn and at 11:00 it arrives at Bhagat Ki Kothi. 04866 Pnbe Bgkt Spl has total 25 stopping station like ALLAHABAD JN (ALD), GANDHINAGAR JPR (GADJ), REN (REN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04866 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1365Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 29 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • SPECIAL (SPECIAL)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Mon, Fri, Sat)

PNBE BGKT SPL - 04866 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DILDARNAGAR JN
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure 08:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUGHAL SARAI JN
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 360 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 15:35
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 554 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 785 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AGRA FORT
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 808 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure 00:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 959 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAUSA
  • Arrival 01:39
  • Departure 01:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 988 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 02:31
  • Departure 02:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1043 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 03:25
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1049 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 04:38
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1104 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUCHAMAN CITY
  • Arrival 05:19
  • Departure 05:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1154 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAKRANA JN
  • Arrival 05:44
  • Departure 05:47
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1168 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEGANA JN
  • Arrival 06:29
  • Departure 06:32
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1212 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REN
  • Arrival 06:57
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1240 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MERTA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:33
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1257 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOTAN
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1277 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UMED
  • Arrival 08:07
  • Departure 08:29
  • Halt 22 m
  • Distance 1295 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JODHPUR CANTT
  • Arrival 09:07
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1353 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1361 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHAGAT KI KOTHI
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1365 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNBE BGKT SPL depart from PATNA JN Railway Station?

PNBE BGKT SPL (04866) departs from PATNA JN Railway Station at 06:00.

How much time PNBE BGKT SPL take to reach BHAGAT KI KOTHI Railway Station?

PNBE BGKT SPL reach on day 2 to BHAGAT KI KOTHI Railway Station. The arrival time of PNBE BGKT SPL at BHAGAT KI KOTHI Railway Station is 11:00.

Distance covered by PNBE BGKT SPL?

PNBE BGKT SPL covers 1365 km to reach BHAGAT KI KOTHI Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. PNBE BGKT SPL passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on