RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JU DEE SF EXP (02481) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JU DEE SF EXP
  • Number
  • 02481
Advertisement

02481 Ju Dee Sf Exp is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Jodhpur Jn (JU) and Delhi S Rohilla (DEE). Ju Dee Sf Exp covers total journey of 621 kilometers. At 18:45 it departs from Jodhpur Jn and at 05:20 it arrives at Delhi S Rohilla. 02481 Ju Dee Sf Exp has total 17 stopping station like CHOTI KHATU (CTKT), RATANGARH JN (RTGH), REWARI (RE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02481 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JU DEE SF EXP
  • 16th January
  • RT
  • 15th January
  • 24 Min
  • 14th January
  • 20 Min
  • 13th January
  • RT
  • 12th January
  • 6 Min
  • 11th January
  • RT
  • 10th January
  • RT
  • 9th January
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 59 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 621Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JU DEE SF EXP - 02481 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MERTA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 20:13
  • Departure 20:18
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REN
  • Arrival 20:32
  • Departure 20:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEGANA JN
  • Arrival 20:57
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHOTI KHATU
  • Arrival 21:24
  • Departure 21:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIDWANA
  • Arrival 21:51
  • Departure 21:54
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LADNUN
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUJANGARH
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 255 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATANGARH JN
  • Arrival 23:47
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 301 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHURU
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 344 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SADULPUR JN
  • Arrival 01:19
  • Departure 01:23
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 402 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LOHARU
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 451 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 03:47
  • Departure 03:52
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 543 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATAUDI ROAD
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure 04:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 564 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 04:33
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 594 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 611 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 621 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JU DEE SF EXP depart from JODHPUR JN Railway Station?

JU DEE SF EXP (02481) departs from JODHPUR JN Railway Station at 18:45.

How much time JU DEE SF EXP take to reach DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station?

JU DEE SF EXP reach on day 2 to DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station. The arrival time of JU DEE SF EXP at DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station is 05:20.

Distance covered by JU DEE SF EXP?

JU DEE SF EXP covers 621 km to reach DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station at average speed of 59 km/hr. JU DEE SF EXP passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on