RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DEE BKN S F EXP (12457) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DEE BKN S F EXP
  • Number
  • 12457
Advertisement

12457 Dee Bkn S F Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) and Bikaner Jn (BKN). Dee Bkn S F Exp covers total journey of 458 kilometers. At 23:35 it departs from Delhi S Rohilla and at 07:00 it arrives at Bikaner Jn. 12457 Dee Bkn S F Exp has total 14 stopping station like REWARI (RE), SADULPUR JN (SDLP), RAJALDESAR (RJR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12457 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DEE BKN S F EXP
  • 21st July
  • RT
  • 20th July
  • 5 Min
  • 19th July
  • 9 Min
  • 18th July
  • 18 Min
  • 17th July
  • 6 Min
  • 16th July
  • 1 Min
  • 15th July
  • 12 Min
  • 14th July
  • 12 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 62 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 458Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DEE BKN S F EXP - 12457 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 23:52
  • Departure 23:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHENDRAGARH
  • Arrival 01:44
  • Departure 01:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LOHARU
  • Arrival 02:17
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SADULPUR JN
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHURU
  • Arrival 03:52
  • Departure 04:02
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATANGARH JN
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJALDESAR
  • Arrival 04:53
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 338 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SRI DUNGARGARH
  • Arrival 05:28
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 384 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SUDSAR
  • Arrival 05:48
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 408 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAPASAR
  • Arrival 06:07
  • Departure 06:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 431 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIKANER JN
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 458 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DEE BKN S F EXP depart from DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station?

DEE BKN S F EXP (12457) departs from DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station at 23:35.

How much time DEE BKN S F EXP take to reach BIKANER JN Railway Station?

DEE BKN S F EXP reach on day 3 to BIKANER JN Railway Station. The arrival time of DEE BKN S F EXP at BIKANER JN Railway Station is 07:00.

Distance covered by DEE BKN S F EXP?

DEE BKN S F EXP covers 458 km to reach BIKANER JN Railway Station at average speed of 62 km/hr. DEE BKN S F EXP passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on