RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JU HW SPL (04831) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JU HW SPL
  • Number
  • 04831
Advertisement

04831 Ju Hw Spl is a Pspc (PSPC) which is running between Bikaner Jn (BKN) and Churu (CUR). Ju Hw Spl covers total journey of 180 kilometers. At 10:00 it departs from Bikaner Jn and at 14:20 it arrives at Churu. 04831 Ju Hw Spl has total 15 stopping station like BELASAR (BLSR), SRI DUNGARGARH (SDGH), SITALNAGAR (STNR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04831 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JU HW SPL
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 6th April
  • RT
  • 27th March
  • RT
  • 26th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 180Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PSPC (PSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JU HW SPL - 04831 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BIKANER JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GADHWALA
  • Arrival 10:16
  • Departure 10:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAPASAR
  • Arrival 10:26
  • Departure 10:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELASAR
  • Arrival 10:38
  • Departure 10:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUDSAR
  • Arrival 10:49
  • Departure 10:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANISAR
  • Arrival 11:04
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SRI DUNGARGARH
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIGGA
  • Arrival 11:31
  • Departure 11:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIGGABAS RAMSARA
  • Arrival 11:38
  • Departure 11:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITALNAGAR
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARSNEU
  • Arrival 11:56
  • Departure 11:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJALDESAR
  • Arrival 12:07
  • Departure 12:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAYLI
  • Arrival 12:17
  • Departure 12:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATANGARH JN
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHURU
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JU HW SPL depart from BIKANER JN Railway Station?

JU HW SPL (04831) departs from BIKANER JN Railway Station at 10:00.

How much time JU HW SPL take to reach CHURU Railway Station?

JU HW SPL reach on day 1 to CHURU Railway Station. The arrival time of JU HW SPL at CHURU Railway Station is 14:20.

Distance covered by JU HW SPL?

JU HW SPL covers 180 km to reach CHURU Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. JU HW SPL passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on