RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BKN DEE SF EXP (12456) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BKN DEE SF EXP
  • Number
  • 12456
Advertisement

12456 Bkn Dee Sf Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Bikaner Jn (BKN) and Delhi S Rohilla (DEE). Bkn Dee Sf Exp covers total journey of 805 kilometers. At 16:45 it departs from Bikaner Jn and at 07:20 it arrives at Delhi S Rohilla. 12456 Bkn Dee Sf Exp has total 21 stopping station like RAI SINGH NAGAR (RSNR), ABOHAR (ABS), DHURI JN (DUI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12456 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BKN DEE SF EXP
  • 19th September
  • RT
  • 18th September
  • RT
  • 17th September
  • 21 Min
  • 16th September
  • 7 Min
  • 15th September
  • RT
  • 14th September
  • RT
  • 13th September
  • RT
  • 12th September
  • 12 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 805Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BKN DEE SF EXP - 12456 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BIKANER JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations LALGARH JN
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 16:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUNKARANSAR
  • Arrival 17:53
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURATGARH JN
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAITSAR
  • Arrival 20:01
  • Departure 20:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAI SINGH NAGAR
  • Arrival 20:29
  • Departure 20:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAJSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHRI KARANPUR
  • Arrival 21:06
  • Departure 21:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KESRI SINGHPUR
  • Arrival 21:29
  • Departure 21:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHRI GANGANAGAR
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 319 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ABOHAR
  • Arrival 23:22
  • Departure 23:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 372 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALOUT
  • Arrival 23:57
  • Departure 23:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 402 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GIDDARBAHA
  • Arrival 00:12
  • Departure 00:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 418 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHATINDA JN
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 446 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARNALA
  • Arrival 01:53
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 510 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHURI JN
  • Arrival 02:33
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 541 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANGRUR
  • Arrival 02:58
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 557 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAKHAL JN
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:04
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 607 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JIND JN
  • Arrival 05:02
  • Departure 05:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 679 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ROHTAK JN
  • Arrival 05:54
  • Departure 05:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 736 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 805 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BKN DEE SF EXP depart from BIKANER JN Railway Station?

BKN DEE SF EXP (12456) departs from BIKANER JN Railway Station at 16:45.

How much time BKN DEE SF EXP take to reach DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station?

BKN DEE SF EXP reach on day 3 to DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station. The arrival time of BKN DEE SF EXP at DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station is 07:20.

Distance covered by BKN DEE SF EXP?

BKN DEE SF EXP covers 805 km to reach DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. BKN DEE SF EXP passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on