RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BKN BDTS SUVIDHA (82473) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BKN BDTS SUVIDHA
  • Number
  • 82473
Advertisement

82473 Bkn Bdts Suvidha is a Suvidha (SUVD) which is running between Bikaner Jn (BKN) and Bandra Terminus (BDTS). Bkn Bdts Suvidha covers total journey of 1529 kilometers. At 12:15 it departs from Bikaner Jn and at 16:00 it arrives at Bandra Terminus. 82473 Bkn Bdts Suvidha has total 22 stopping station like LACHHMANGARH SK (LNH), DURGAPURA (DPA), RATLAM JN (RTM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82473 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BKN BDTS SUVIDHA
  • 29th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1529Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 27 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUVIDHA (SUVD)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

BKN BDTS SUVIDHA - 82473 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BIKANER JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SRI DUNGARGARH
  • Arrival 13:18
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATANGARH JN
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHURU
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATEHPUR SKHWTI
  • Arrival 16:17
  • Departure 16:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LACHHMANGARH SK
  • Arrival 16:36
  • Departure 16:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIKAR JN
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RINGAS JN
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 326 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHOMUN SAMOD
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 355 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 384 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURGAPURA
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:38
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 391 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 22:35
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 515 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 623 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMGANJ MANDI
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 695 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHAWANI MANDI
  • Arrival 01:48
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 723 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 889 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1148 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1218 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1277 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1372 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1510 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1529 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BKN BDTS SUVIDHA depart from BIKANER JN Railway Station?

BKN BDTS SUVIDHA (82473) departs from BIKANER JN Railway Station at 12:15.

How much time BKN BDTS SUVIDHA take to reach BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station?

BKN BDTS SUVIDHA reach on day 2 to BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station. The arrival time of BKN BDTS SUVIDHA at BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station is 16:00.

Distance covered by BKN BDTS SUVIDHA?

BKN BDTS SUVIDHA covers 1529 km to reach BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. BKN BDTS SUVIDHA passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on