RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BKN-MTD SPL (03112) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BKN-MTD SPL
  • Number
  • 03112
Advertisement

03112 Bkn-mtd Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Bikaner Jn (BKN) and Howrah Jn (HWH). Bkn-mtd Spl covers total journey of 1882 kilometers. At 18:45 it departs from Bikaner Jn and at 04:15 it arrives at Howrah Jn. 03112 Bkn-mtd Spl has total 29 stopping station like KUCHAMAN CITY (KMNC), ETAWAH JN (ETW), SASARAM (SSM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 03112 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BKN-MTD SPL
  • 2nd October
  • 1st October
  • 30th September
  • 29th September
  • 28th September
  • 27th September
  • 26th September
  • 25th September
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1882Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 33 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BKN-MTD SPL - 03112 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BIKANER JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DESHNOK
  • Arrival 19:07
  • Departure 19:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NOKHA
  • Arrival 19:34
  • Departure 19:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGAUR
  • Arrival 20:28
  • Departure 20:33
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MERTA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:52
  • Halt 22 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEGANA JN
  • Arrival 22:26
  • Departure 22:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAKRANA JN
  • Arrival 22:57
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUCHAMAN CITY
  • Arrival 23:14
  • Departure 23:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAWA CITY
  • Arrival 23:38
  • Departure 23:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 292 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 382 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 04:44
  • Departure 04:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 569 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ACHHNERA JN
  • Arrival 05:08
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 596 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AGRA FORT
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 623 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 645 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ETAWAH JN
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 737 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 875 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FATEHPUR
  • Arrival 12:03
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 953 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1069 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 15:23
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1159 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 16:48
  • Departure 17:03
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1222 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHABUA ROAD
  • Arrival 17:42
  • Departure 17:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1274 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SASARAM
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1322 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEHRI ON SONE
  • Arrival 18:32
  • Departure 18:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1340 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANUGRAHA N ROAD
  • Arrival 18:47
  • Departure 18:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1356 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 19:55
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1425 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHANBAD JN
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1624 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ASANSOL JN
  • Arrival 00:47
  • Departure 00:52
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1682 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BARDDHAMAN JN
  • Arrival 02:20
  • Departure 02:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1788 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations HOWRAH JN
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1882 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BKN-MTD SPL depart from BIKANER JN Railway Station?

BKN-MTD SPL (03112) departs from BIKANER JN Railway Station at 18:45.

How much time BKN-MTD SPL take to reach HOWRAH JN Railway Station?

BKN-MTD SPL reach on day 4 to HOWRAH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BKN-MTD SPL at HOWRAH JN Railway Station is 04:15.

Distance covered by BKN-MTD SPL?

BKN-MTD SPL covers 1882 km to reach HOWRAH JN Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. BKN-MTD SPL passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on