RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

INDB MAHAMANA EX (19334) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • INDB MAHAMANA EX
  • Number
  • 19334
Advertisement

19334 Indb Mahamana Ex is a -- (--) which is running between Bikaner Jn (BKN) and Indore Jn Bg (INDB). Indb Mahamana Ex covers total journey of 970 kilometers. At 13:30 it departs from Bikaner Jn and at 09:35 it arrives at Indore Jn Bg. 19334 Indb Mahamana Ex has total 19 stopping station like CHURU (CUR), RENWAL (RNW), CHITTAURGARH (COR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19334 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the INDB MAHAMANA EX
  • 19th May
  • 2 Min
  • 12th May
  • 5 Min
  • 5th May
  • RT
  • 28th April
  • 3 Min
  • 21st April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 970Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 20 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

INDB MAHAMANA EX - 19334 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BIKANER JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SUDSAR
  • Arrival 14:02
  • Departure 14:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SRI DUNGARGARH
  • Arrival 14:39
  • Departure 14:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATANGARH JN
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHURU
  • Arrival 16:23
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 12 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FATEHPUR SKHWTI
  • Arrival 17:16
  • Departure 17:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIKAR JN
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 271 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RINGAS JN
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 321 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RENWAL
  • Arrival 19:48
  • Departure 19:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 353 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 388 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 468 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 00:28
  • Departure 00:33
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 599 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 653 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIMACH
  • Arrival 03:40
  • Departure 03:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 709 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANDASOR
  • Arrival 04:48
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 758 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 842 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARNAGAR
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 898 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FATEHABAD CH.JN
  • Arrival 08:42
  • Departure 08:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 930 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 970 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time INDB MAHAMANA EX depart from BIKANER JN Railway Station?

INDB MAHAMANA EX (19334) departs from BIKANER JN Railway Station at 13:30.

How much time INDB MAHAMANA EX take to reach INDORE JN BG Railway Station?

INDB MAHAMANA EX reach on day 3 to INDORE JN BG Railway Station. The arrival time of INDB MAHAMANA EX at INDORE JN BG Railway Station is 09:35.

Distance covered by INDB MAHAMANA EX?

INDB MAHAMANA EX covers 970 km to reach INDORE JN BG Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. INDB MAHAMANA EX passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on