RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RJSTHN S KRNTI (22464) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RJSTHN S KRNTI
  • Number
  • 22464
Advertisement

22464 Rjsthn S Krnti is a -- (--) which is running between Bikaner Jn (BKN) and Delhi S Rohilla (DEE). Rjsthn S Krnti covers total journey of 685 kilometers. At 18:05 it departs from Bikaner Jn and at 05:35 it arrives at Delhi S Rohilla. 22464 Rjsthn S Krnti has total 10 stopping station like NAGAUR (NGO), DEGANA JN (DNA), JAIPUR (JP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22464 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RJSTHN S KRNTI
  • 25th June
  • RT
  • 14th June
  • 22 Min
  • 4th June
  • RT
  • 28th May
  • 15 Min
  • 7th May
  • RT
  • 3rd May
  • 9 Min
  • 30th April
  • 11 Min
  • 16th April
  • 23 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 60 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 685Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Tue, Sat)

RJSTHN S KRNTI - 22464 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BIKANER JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations NOKHA
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGAUR
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MERTA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 20:43
  • Departure 20:48
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEGANA JN
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:53
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAKRANA JN
  • Arrival 22:22
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 00:35
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 382 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 02:28
  • Departure 02:31
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 532 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 675 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 685 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RJSTHN S KRNTI depart from BIKANER JN Railway Station?

RJSTHN S KRNTI (22464) departs from BIKANER JN Railway Station at 18:05.

How much time RJSTHN S KRNTI take to reach DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station?

RJSTHN S KRNTI reach on day 3 to DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station. The arrival time of RJSTHN S KRNTI at DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station is 05:35.

Distance covered by RJSTHN S KRNTI?

RJSTHN S KRNTI covers 685 km to reach DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station at average speed of 60 km/hr. RJSTHN S KRNTI passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on