RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RJSTHN S KRNTI (22464) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RJSTHN S KRNTI
  • Number
  • 22464
Advertisement

22464 Rjsthn S Krnti is a -- (--) which is running between Bikaner Jn (BKN) and Delhi S Rohilla (DEE). Rjsthn S Krnti covers total journey of 685 kilometers. At 17:05 it departs from Bikaner Jn and at 05:40 it arrives at Delhi S Rohilla. 22464 Rjsthn S Krnti has total 10 stopping station like NAGAUR (NGO), DEGANA JN (DNA), JAIPUR (JP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22464 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RJSTHN S KRNTI
  • 14th September
  • 21 Min
  • 12th September
  • RT
  • 10th September
  • 17 Min
  • 7th September
  • 4 Min
  • 5th September
  • 2 Min
  • 3rd September
  • 36 Min
  • 31st August
  • 13 Min
  • 29th August
  • 4 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 685Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Tue, Thu, Sat)

RJSTHN S KRNTI - 22464 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BIKANER JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations NOKHA
  • Arrival 17:51
  • Departure 17:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGAUR
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:53
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MERTA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEGANA JN
  • Arrival 21:21
  • Departure 21:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAKRANA JN
  • Arrival 21:58
  • Departure 22:01
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 382 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 02:14
  • Departure 02:17
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 532 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 05:08
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 675 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 685 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RJSTHN S KRNTI depart from BIKANER JN Railway Station?

RJSTHN S KRNTI (22464) departs from BIKANER JN Railway Station at 17:05.

How much time RJSTHN S KRNTI take to reach DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station?

RJSTHN S KRNTI reach on day 3 to DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station. The arrival time of RJSTHN S KRNTI at DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station is 05:40.

Distance covered by RJSTHN S KRNTI?

RJSTHN S KRNTI covers 685 km to reach DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. RJSTHN S KRNTI passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on